Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 01/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Jean Bart Pari Quinté 13:50 • Haies • 13 - 3 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Platanes 14:25 • Haies • 2 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix Weather Permitting 15:00 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix Pierre Et Jean-Marie Mercier 15:35 • Haies • 6 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix Jean Noiret 16:10 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Achille-Fould 16:45 • Haies • 8 - 13 - 15 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Recruit Ii 17:20 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix Mortemart Pick 5 17:55 • Haies • 7 - 4 - 12 - 1 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:10
  • C1
    Premi Jato (Premium) 11:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 9 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Premi Flavia (Premium) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 10 - 11 - 4
    C3
    Premi Maravilla Mare (Premium) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 5 - 11 - 15
    C4
    Premi Maure De Bretagne (Premium) 13:10 • Trot attelé • 15 - 4 - 2 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • LYON PARILLY – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Monts Du Livradois 11:55 • Haies • 8 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Christian Rollet 12:25 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Ucello Ii 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Champ Libre 13:25 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des Monts Du Beaujolais 14:07 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Cyr Les Vignes 14:42 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 9 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Rhone Pick 5 15:17 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix De La Saone 15:52 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 11 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Carolus Magnus 16:27 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Chavaroche 17:02 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Griounou 17:37 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Syndicat National Des Proprietai 18:12 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 3 - 9 - 7
    C5
    Prix Paul Riquet 18:47 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 2 - 12 - 3
    C6
    Prix Du Roc Des Ombres 19:22 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Du Puy Mary 19:57 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 13 - 15 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Cazaux-Saves 20:32 • Trot monté • 3 - 7 - 6 - 9 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • VINCENNES – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Semele 18:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 10
    C2
    Prix Ino 19:05 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 12 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix Andre Rouer 19:40 • Trot monté • 6 - 2 - 4 - 11 - 5
    C4
    Prix Ambrosia 20:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix Aschera 20:50 • Trot monté • 1 - 8 - 2 - 9 - 10
    C6
    Prix Honoria 21:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 2 - 14 - 4
    C7
    Prix Brunhild 21:44 • Trot monté • 10 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 9
    C8
    Prix Badenia 22:11 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 12 - 10 - 15