Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 04/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Lucretia Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Alhena 19:34 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 13 - 14 - 7
    C3
    Prix Adelinda Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 10 - 7 - 11
    C4
    Prix Aglaja 20:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix Eurydike 21:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 10
    C6
    Prix Devosa 21:44 • Trot monté • 6 - 11 - 5 - 7 - 9
    C7
    Prix Concordia 22:11 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate 11:45 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 9 - 12 - 6
    C2
    Prix All To Come Graduation Plate 12:15 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 12:45 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 11 - 5 - 12
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 13:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 8 - 9
    C5
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Fm 82 Handicap 13:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Racing Association Graduation Plate 14:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 68 Handicap 15:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 68 Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 11 September Fm 76 Han 16:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • VIRE – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix La Bel'cave - Vire Normandie 11:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 16 - 15 - 14
    C2
    Prix Eiffage Route 11:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 5 - 11 - 2
    C3
    Prix La Normandise - Vire Normandie 12:00 • Trot monté • 10 - 17 - 14 - 13 - 1
    C4
    Prix Credit Agricole - Vire Normandie 12:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 2 - 14 - 13
    C5
    Prix Stef - Vire Normandie 13:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 13 - 14 - 9 - 3
    C6
    Prix Paysage Conseil (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 6 - 11 - 10
    C7
    Prix Paysage Conseil (Gr B) 14:07 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 9 - 10 - 6
    C8
    Prix Groupe Chatel - Vire Normandie 14:41 • Trot attelé • 15 - 5 - 11 - 4 - 12
    C9
    Prix Messageries Laitieres - Vire Norman 15:15 • Trot attelé • 18 - 16 - 1 - 12 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 13:30
  • C1
    French Arabian Breeders' Challenge-Poulains 13:50 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C2
    French Arabian Breeders' Challenge-Pouliches 14:24 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Century 21 Bassin D'arcachon 14:58 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 7 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Akhal 15:32 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 6 - 10 - 13
    C5
    Prix Occitanie 16:06 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Equality France 16:40 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Des Huitres Arcachonnaises 17:14 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 7 - 3 - 14
    C8
    Prix Joue Club Pick 5 17:49 • Plat • 8 - 14 - 1 - 12 - 5
    C9
    Prix Des Cabanes Tchanquees 18:25 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • AUTEUIL – 15:29
  • C1
    Prix Cadoudal 15:49 • Haies • 12 - 8 - 1 - 9 - 5
    C2
    Prix Gelas 16:23 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 5 - 9 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Pelat 16:57 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix World Citizen 17:32 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 1 - 8 - 9 - 5
    C5
    Prix Pierre Et Bernard Cypres 18:07 • Haies • 7 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Gien 18:42 • Haies • 1 - 9 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Prix Melanos 19:17 • Haies • 3 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix De L'orleanais 19:50 • Haies • 5 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 2