Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 05/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Emile Wendling 14:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Joseph Aveline 14:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 6 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Mont Saint Michel Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 16 - 12 - 11 - 15 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Montier En Der 15:52 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix D'eaubonne Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 5
    C6
    Prix D'ete 17:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix D'argeles Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 7 - 13 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Basly 18:10 • Trot monté • 4 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C9
    Prix De Nueil Sur Layon 18:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Des Resiniers 11:00 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix Des Eleveurs Du Sud-Ouest 11:30 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix Decathlon La Teste 12:00 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix Millkom 12:30 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix Gain 13:00 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 1 - 10 - 8
    C6
    Prix De La Dune Du Pyla 13:30 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 2 - 12 - 7
    C7
    Prix De L'amitie Paris-Bassin D'arcachon 14:00 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 4 - 13 - 2
    C8
    Prix De L'elevage Des Anglo-Arabes 14:30 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 5
    C9
    Prix Trophee Des 3 Ans 15:00 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • ARGENTAN – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Paul Jariel 12:15 • Trot monté • 2 - 9 - 16 - 7 - 10
    C2
    Prix Jean Monsieur 12:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Jean Delasalle 13:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 11 - 10 - 3
    C4
    Prix Andre Poupard 13:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Rene Canet 14:17 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Albert Rayon 14:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Michel Letouze 15:25 • Trot monté • 5 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 7
    C8
    Prix Daniel Miette 16:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 18 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • CRAON – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Spie (Prix De La Touche) 16:42 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 6
    C2
    Prix Journal Le Veinard (Prix Du Lude) 17:17 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix Sauternes's Cup (Prix Albert Ganne) 17:52 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 10 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Haras De Bouquetot (Criterium De L'ouest) 18:27 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix Courant D'air 19:00 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 2 - 8 - 11 - 7
    C6
    Prix Anjou Diffusion (Prix Marquise D'andigne) 19:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix Chaze Tp (Baron De Pierres) 20:00 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix D'yzeure 19:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 15 - 3 - 10 - 13
    C2
    Prix De Billy 19:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 9 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Px 52Ème Vente De Magny Cours(Px Nevers) 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 12
    C4
    Prix De La Source Chomel 20:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix France Bleu - Pays D'auvergne 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 7 - 2 - 11
    C6
    Prix Raymond Despres 21:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix Traveller 22:15 • Trot monté • 12 - 8 - 15 - 9 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • MARTINIQUE – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Du Morne Larcher 12:20 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Banyan Tree - Sirop Risk 18:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Discours - Broox 19:30 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Montagne Pelee 14:00 • Trot attelé • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Derby Des Trois Ans 20:30 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Prix My Man Et Asanga 21:00 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 1 - 6 - 11
    C7
    Prix Silver Away Et Kenbest 21:30 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix Eclair Du Fada-Bachir 22:00 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 7 • GB-KEMPTON – 14:00
  • C1
    Try Our New Super Boosts At Unibet Nursery Handicap 14:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Sirenia Stakes (Group 3) 15:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Unibet September Stakes (Group 3) 15:35 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Unibet Casino Deposit £10 Get £40 Bonus Nursery Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Unibet New Instant Roulette Handicap 16:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Try Our New Price Boosts At Unibet Handicap (Div I) 17:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Try Our New Price Boosts At Unibet Handicap (Div Ii) 17:55 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Handicap 18:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • GB-HAYDOCK – 13:40
  • C1
    Betfair Exchange Ascendant Stakes (Listed) 14:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Betfair Superior Mile Stakes (Group 3) 14:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Best Odds On The Betfair Exchange Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Betfair Exchange Old Borough Cup Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Betfair Sprint Cup Stakes (Group 1) 16:25 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 9 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Betfair Each Way Edge Be Friendly Handicap 17:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Betfair Exchange Free Bet Streak Handicap 17:35 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • NIMES – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Madrague 14:00 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Restaurant L'olivado 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Cyborg 15:00 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix France Bleu 15:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Christian Fornaroli 16:00 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Hippodrome Des Courbiers 16:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Ville De Nimes - Vans Barbot 17:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 2 - 11 - 1
    C8
    Prix Des Societaires 17:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez