Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 07/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • FEURS – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Ville De Feurs Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Cerec 14:25 • Trot attelé • 16 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix Lambert-Lambert 15:00 • Trot monté • 5 - 6 - 7 - 10 - 3
    C4
    Prix Claire Carrelage 15:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 8 - 12 - 5
    C5
    Prix A.s.s.e. 16:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix Federation Des Caisses De Credit Mu 16:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix Ideal'menuiseries 17:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 12 - 6 - 10
    C8
    Prix Nigay Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 10 - 12 - 14
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Download The Tabgold Information App Fm 65 Handicap 11:40 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 12 - 8 - 5
    C3
    Prix Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Ma 12:40 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Fm 64 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix Greyville Convention Centre Maiden Plate 13:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Soccer Any15 Mr 70 Handicap 14:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Www.trackandball.co.za Mr 70 Handicap 14:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Gold Circle Podcast Mr 62 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate 16:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CRAON – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Fondation Pompidou (Prix Richard De Gennes) 11:25 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Beauchene 11:55 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix France Bleu Mayenne (Prix Des Halles De Craon) 12:25 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix Chaussee Aux Moines (Prix Helios Quercus) 12:55 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Prix Dirickx- 8E Etape Du Defi Du Galop (Gd Prix De La Ville 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Groupama (Prix Fineau) 14:07 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 6 - 4 - 11 - 10
    C7
    Prix De La Ville De Craon (Prix Du Chene) Pick 5 14:42 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 10 - 3 - 9
    C8
    Prix De La Sayette 15:17 • Cross-country • 1 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • CAEN – 14:50
  • C1
    Prix D'hieville 15:20 • Trot monté • 16 - 9 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Vauville 15:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 8 - 10 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Rollon 16:27 • Trot attelé • 14 - 12 - 11 - 8 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Pierrepont 17:02 • Trot monté • 4 - 14 - 9 - 11 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Dompierre 17:37 • Trot attelé • 17 - 8 - 13 - 12 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Bouquetot 18:12 • Trot monté • 13 - 12 - 8 - 1 - 11
    C7
    Prix Des Zinnias 18:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 11 - 9 - 7
    C8
    Prix D'argences (Gr A) 19:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C9
    Prix D'argences (Gr B) 19:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • GB-WINDSOR – 15:55
  • C1
    Zupermann Autospares Handicap 16:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes 16:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap 17:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Chelsea Thoroughbreds Nursery Handicap 18:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Titanium Racing Fillies' Novice Stakes 18:30 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Premier Thoroughbreds Racing Handicap 19:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 8
    C7
    Visit Attheraces.com Handicap (Div I) 19:30 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 15 - 12 - 8
    C8
    Visit Attheraces.com Handicap (Div Ii) 20:00 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 5