Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 08/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 12:40
  • C1
    Prix De Graignes 13:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 15 - 14 - 5 - 13 - 8
    C3
    Prix Du Tarn 14:25 • Trot attelé • 14 - 1 - 3 - 11 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Garonne 15:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 9 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix De La Gironde 15:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 8 - 9 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Canal Du Midi 16:10 • Trot monté • 5 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Carentan 17:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 1
    C9
    Prix De Laon 17:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 4 - 12 - 15
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:45
  • C1
    Prix De La Roche-Posay 11:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Royan 11:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Bréhal 12:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 9 - 11 - 16
    C4
    Prix De Craon 12:40 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 10 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Joseph Severe 11:55 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix De La Federation 12:25 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 11 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Vieux Manoir 12:55 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Le Pontet 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix Francis Chantebel 14:07 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Michel De Pontbriand 14:42 • Haies • 1 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix D'auteuil 15:17 • Haies • 3 - 6 - 2 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • MONT DE MARSAN – 15:32
  • C1
    Prix Du Pont Long 15:52 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 3 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix Du Gabardan 16:27 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Grand Prix De Mont De Marsan (Prix Marcy) 17:02 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Flipper - Wathba Stallions Cup 17:37 • Plat • 15 - 2 - 14 - 7 - 12
    C5
    Prix Mona Lisa 18:12 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 3 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Prix Velox 18:47 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 9 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix Philippe De Watrigant-Association Des Proprietaires Du 19:22 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix D'hossegor 19:57 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 10 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • VINCENNES – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Klymene Pick 5 18:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 3 - 11 - 1
    C2
    Prix Pluton 19:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Alkeste 19:40 • Trot attelé • 15 - 7 - 17 - 12 - 2
    C4
    Prix Bertha 20:12 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Lilaca 20:39 • Trot monté • 9 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Erato 21:06 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix Menkar 21:33 • Trot monté • 6 - 7 - 10 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix Klytia 22:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 16 - 7 - 6 - 2