Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 09/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Alain Et Gilles De Goulaine Pari Quinté 13:50 • Haies • 4 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Finot (Pouliches) 14:25 • Haies • 5 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 11
    C3
    Prix Henri Gleizes 15:00 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix Amati 15:35 • Haies • 6 - 5 - 12 - 1 - 13
    C5
    Prix Xanthor 16:10 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Marly River 16:45 • Haies • 2 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Meli Melo 17:20 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C8
    Prix Saint-Etienne-De-Corcoue 17:55 • Haies • 1 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:10
  • C1
    Premi Strella Ma (Premium) 11:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 11 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Premi Fum Mora (Premium) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 11 - 8 - 2
    C3
    Premi Junior (Premium) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 14 - 6 - 15 - 8 - 16
    C4
    Premi Hudy Vallon (Premium) 13:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 8 - 10 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • LYON PARILLY – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Robert De Grandry 11:55 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix Professeur Collet 12:25 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 8 - 10
    C3
    Prix Des Gentianes 12:55 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 6 - 12
    C4
    Prix Burgos 13:25 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 1 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Marius Bouret 14:07 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix Jean-Pierre Ravoux 14:42 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Prix Du Pesage Pick 5 15:17 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 9
    C8
    Prix Des Ecuries 15:52 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Noirmoutier 16:27 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix Maurice De Folleville 17:02 • Trot monté • 8 - 7 - 3 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Malo 17:37 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix Marcel Bousseau Pick 5 18:12 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 12 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 18:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 11 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Vendee Fluide Energie 19:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 8 - 12 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Jard-Sur-Mer 19:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Brieuc 20:15 • Trot monté • 8 - 15 - 5 - 14 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Seychelles -Tf - Premium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 15 - 3 - 11
    C2
    Prix Eurotierce -Tf - Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 9 - 12 - 1
    C3
    Prix Philippines - Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 4 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Hawai -Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix Bahamas - On Line 20:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Caraibes - On Line 21:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 2
    C7
    Prix On Line - Challenge Brizy.eu 21:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C8
    Prix On Line 22:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Wan Chai Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 11 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Prix Tai Hang Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 9 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix North Point Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Quarry Bay Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 12
    C5
    Prix Quarry Bay Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix Fortress Hill Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 5
    C7
    Prix Causeway Bay Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 11
    C8
    Prix Causeway Bay Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 10 - 12 - 4