Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 12/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix D'auvergne 14:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 4 - 2 - 10
    C2
    Prix Ceneri Forcinal 14:35 • Trot monté • 9 - 7 - 8 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Moulins La Marche Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 11 - 14 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Denain 15:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 10 - 13 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Normandie Pick 5 16:23 • Trot monté • 9 - 12 - 14 - 2 - 11
    C6
    Prix D'avallon Pick 5 16:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 8 - 14 - 2
    C7
    Prix De L'etoile 17:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Montelimar 18:18 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C9
    Prix De Vimoutiers 18:53 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • NANCY – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Fornells 11:00 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Du Technopole De Brabois 11:30 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix De La Metropole Du Grand Nancy 12:00 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Villers-Les-Nancy 12:30 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 8 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix Des Aubepines 13:00 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Telethon 2020 13:30 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 10
    C7
    Prix Mandarino 14:00 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix Du Haras De Rosieres-Aux-Salines 14:30 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • CHOLET – 10:25
  • C1
    Prix Go Interim (Prix Des Peupliers) 10:45 • Haies • 5 - 3 - 2 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Prix Le Bois Regnier Pmu Tabac Presse Cholet 11:15 • Haies • 4 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Imprimerie De L'oudon 11:45 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 3 - 11 - 10
    C4
    Prix President Florent Bellamy 12:15 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 7
    C5
    Prix Jussieu Secours 12:45 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Jussieu Ambulances 13:15 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix Obo Jardin (Prix Prb La Motte Achard) 13:45 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 6 - 11 - 5
    C8
    Prix Bouchet Tp Yzernay 14:17 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 3 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • CHANTILLY – 14:32
  • C1
    Prix De La Vieille Route 14:52 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 9
    C2
    Prix Des Aigles 15:32 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix De La Lorie 16:05 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C4
    Prix De La Galerie Des Cerfs 16:38 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 11 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix Du Canal Des Druides 17:25 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 17 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Grand Prix Des Anglo-Arabes 18:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 9 - 11 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Canal Des Morfondus 18:35 • Plat • 2 - 17 - 7 - 5 - 11
    C8
    Prix Des Fontaines De Beauvais 19:10 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C9
    Prix D'anserville 19:45 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 18:58
  • C1
    Prix De Bellerive 19:28 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 8 - 15 - 1
    C2
    Prix Jean-Charles Schill (Erquy De Vive) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Azerty Solutions Numeriques (Gr A) 20:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 5 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix De La Bosse (Gr B) 20:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 1 - 10 - 4
    C5
    Prix J.a. Vichy Clermont Metropole 21:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 12
    C6
    Prix Racing Club Vichy Rugby (Criterium) 21:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Provence 22:05 • Trot monté • 11 - 12 - 2 - 9 - 7
    C8
    Prix De Heume L'eglise 22:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 7 - 9 - 11
  • Réunion 6 • GB-DONCASTER – 13:45
  • C1
    Pertemps St Leger Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series 16:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • IRE-LEOPARDSTOWN – 14:30
  • C1
    Ballylinch Stud Irish Ebf Ingabelle Stakes (Listed Race) (Fi 15:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf 'petingo' Handicap (Premier Handica 15:35 • Plat • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Coolmore America 'justify' Matron Stakes (Group 1) (Fillies 16:10 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 5
    C4
    Kpmg Champions Juvenile Stakes (Group 2) (Breeders' Cup Chal 16:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Irish Champion Stakes (Group 1) (Breeders' Cup Challenge Rac 17:10 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Clipper Logistics Boomerang Mile (Group 2) 17:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Paddy Power 'is It 2021 Yet?' Stakes (Group 3) 18:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf 'sovereign Path' Handicap (Premier 18:50 • Plat • 21 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • HYERES – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix Louis De Romanet 14:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De L'hippodrome D'avignon 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Giens 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Haras D'uzes 16:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Roger Leyraud - Prix Vans Barbot 16:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 12
    C6
    Prix Du Credit Agricole 17:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AMIENS – 19:05
  • C1
    Prix Auguste Arson 19:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Prix De L'unat 20:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 5 - 13 - 8
    C3
    Prix Louis Grenet 20:40 • Trot monté • 10 - 11 - 13 - 5 - 14
    C4
    Prix Du Courrier Picard 21:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 12 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Prix Fete De L'hippodrome 21:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 9 - 10 - 6
    C6
    Prix France Bleu Picardie (Gr A) 22:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 8 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Prix Des Amienois (Gr B) 22:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 14 - 2 - 4
    C8
    Prix Poivre Rose 23:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 5 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 10 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Class 5 06:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Restricted Maiden 06:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Class 4 07:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Class 5 07:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Open Maiden 08:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Class 3 08:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Class 5 09:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Class 5 09:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Class 3 10:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Class 5 10:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Class 2 11:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Class 1 11:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Class 4 12:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Class 4 12:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-BELMONT – 05:33
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum Maiden 06:03 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Free Entry To Belmont Park Plate 06:43 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Old Mate's Sports Bar And Eatery Handicap 07:19 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hahn Superdry-Farnley Stakes 07:59 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Amelia Park Plate 08:38 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ascend Sales Trophies Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 09:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Budget Car & Truck Rental Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Crown Towers Handicap 11:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate 11:55 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Bettingworld.bet Pinnacle Stakes 12:55 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 13:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 82 Handicap 14:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Pinnacle Stakes 14:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racing Association Mr 88 Handicap 15:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Fm 84 Handicap 15:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Tuesday 15 September Mr 80 16:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-HAGMYREN – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Hudik Hockey - Gavleborgs Montéserie, Forsok 18 14:45 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Spartrappa 15:31 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Sto-Sm 15:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Nordanstigs Kommun - Stl Klass I, Forsok 7 I Meeting 6 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Oilquick Ab - Stig H:s Lopp - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Iggesund Holmen Group - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 7 I Meetin 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Staffare Ab - Erik Graléns Minne - Dubbelcupen, Final - 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hudiksvalls Kommun - Stig Engbergs Lopp - Stl Bronsdivi 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix E.j:s Guldsko - Stl Gulddivisionen - Stl Open, Forsok 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Fiberstaden Ab - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 6 I Meeti 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Gunder Haggs Lopp - Tochm Media Ab 19:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez