Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 14/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • COMPIEGNE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Chateau De Compiegne Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 10 - 1 - 14
    C2
    Prix De Bethancourt-En-Valois 14:25 • Plat • 1 - 13 - 6 - 12 - 11
    C3
    Prix Du Club Des Gentlemen-Riders Et Cavalieres 15:00 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Gilocourt 15:35 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Garde Imperiale 16:10 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Rethondes 16:45 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 1 - 9 - 12
    C7
    Prix Des Ruines De Champlieu Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 12 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Prix Du Vivier Corax 17:55 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix D'ascot 11:40 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix D'epsom 12:10 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Doncaster 12:40 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Newmarket 13:10 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 11 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • CAEN – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Norrey 11:55 • Trot monté • 15 - 2 - 10 - 12 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Merville 12:25 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Courvaudon 12:55 • Trot monté • 6 - 11 - 16 - 15 - 13
    C4
    Prix D'etouvy 13:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 4 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Crouay 14:07 • Trot monté • 6 - 8 - 10 - 13 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Moult 14:42 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 9 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Valseme 15:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 16 - 4 - 6 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Cintheaux 15:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 1 - 16 - 15
  • Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Meaulnes Du Corta 16:27 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 9 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Prix Jag De Bellouet 17:02 • Trot monté • 6 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Offshore Dream 17:37 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 4 - 14 - 9
    C4
    Prix Kesaco Phedo Pick 5 18:12 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 5 - 13 - 12
    C5
    Prix Ready Cash 18:45 • Trot attelé • 15 - 10 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix Varenne 19:15 • Trot monté • 4 - 1 - 10 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix General Du Pommeau 19:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 9
    C8
    Prix Oyonnax 20:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 2 - 1 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Retour De Vacances 18:30 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 9 - 3 - 12
    C2
    Prix Hello Everybody 19:00 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 2 - 11 - 6
    C3
    Prix Hippodrome De Wallonie 19:30 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 10
    C4
    Prix Des Passionnés 20:00 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Vitesse 20:30 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Prix Beffroi 21:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Wathba Stallions Cup 3 21:30 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • TOULOUSE – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Nice 13:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jacques De Watrigant 14:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Violettes 14:50 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Jean De Tauriac 15:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Bellerive 16:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Gaillac 16:30 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Fronton 17:00 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix D'eyguiere 14:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Charles Abinola 14:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Roger Et Edgard Chastin 15:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Provence 15:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Turfistes 16:00 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 11
    C6
    Prix Des Societaires 16:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Camargue 17:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 18:10
  • C1
    Prix Camille De Wazieres (Gr A) 18:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Camille De Wazieres (Gr B) 19:05 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 11
    C3
    Prix Albert Bonte 19:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 13 - 3 - 14
    C4
    Prix Des Flandres 19:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 9 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Andre Carrus 20:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 10 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix Des Jeunes Pousses 20:45 • Trot monté • 3 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix Yvette Leclerc 21:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C8
    Prix Rolling D'heripre 21:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C9
    Prix Valbert De Waldam 22:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 15 - 1 - 4