Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 15/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Val D'oise Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 5 - 13 - 8 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Prix D'ecquevilly 14:25 • Plat • 13 - 16 - 10 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Prix Sanctus 15:00 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Feucherolles 15:35 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix Pelat 16:10 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 1 - 6 - 10
    C6
    Prix De La Cour Des 49 16:45 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 8 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix De L'etang De Saint-Cucufa 17:20 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 9 - 10 - 6
    C8
    Prix Du Val D'or Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 11 - 6 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • MAR-CASABLANCA – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Al Badre 11:40 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Naturel 12:10 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix El Relicario 12:40 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Abka 13:10 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 12:05
  • C1
    Px Haras De La Gousserie-Etalon Master's Spirit(Prix Des Etg 12:25 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Px Communaute Communes Avranches-Mont St-Michel(Px Cdt Guy D 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 6 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Groupama Sartilly (Prix D'anglet) 13:25 • Haies • 1 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 9
    C4
    Prix Haras De La Haute Chaussee-Etalon Nidor (Prix Offemont) 14:07 • Haies • 12 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Px Haras De La Hetraie-Etalon Roman Candle(Px Christian De L 14:42 • Haies • 1 - 9 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Haras Du Grand Chesnaie-Etalon The Anvil (Prix Kawan) 15:17 • Haies • 3 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix Haras De Vains-Etalon Racinger (Prix Grand Croc) 15:52 • Haies • 9 - 10 - 2 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Eridanus 16:27 • Trot monté • 12 - 13 - 10 - 9 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Beaucaire 17:02 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Bazet 17:37 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 3 - 8 - 11
    C4
    Prix Aludra Pick 5 18:12 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 10
    C5
    Prix Enis 18:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 3 - 9 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Sagitta 19:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 6 - 14 - 1 - 10
    C7
    Prix Centaurus 19:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 13 - 14 - 2
    C8
    Prix Velleda 20:15 • Trot monté • 10 - 7 - 12 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Plage De Palombaggia -Tf -Premium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 6 - 9 - 14
    C2
    Prix Plage De Deauville -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 2 - 14 - 11
    C3
    Prix Plage De La Corniche -Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Eurotierce -Tf -Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix Plage De Pampelonne 20:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 15 - 3 - 10 - 9
    C6
    Prix Plage De Pampelonne 21:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 15 - 2 - 13 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Apprentis & Lads Jockeys - On Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 5 - 10 - 8
    C8
    Prix Plage De Saleccia - On Line 22:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 11 - 10 - 4