Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 16/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • LA CAPELLE – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Francois Caille Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 14 - 7 - 12
    C2
    Prix D'amiens 14:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 7 - 12 - 3
    C3
    Prix Du Croise Laroche 15:00 • Trot monté • 7 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Grand Prix Federation Regionale Du Nord 15:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 9 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix De L'u.p.e.c.t. 16:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 7 - 8 - 3
    C6
    Prix Louis Hennebelle 16:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 9 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Michel Flandre 17:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 9
    C8
    Prix Poivre Rose Pick 5 17:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • GER-MUNICH DAGLFLING – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix De Bordeaux 11:40 • Trot monté • 6 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Marseille 12:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Lyon 12:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Lille 13:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 4 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Nice 13:34 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Montpellier 13:58 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Nantes 14:22 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Toulon 14:46 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AUTEUIL – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Finot (Poulains) 11:25 • Haies • 11 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix The Fellow - Marquise De Moratalla 11:55 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 9
    C3
    Prix D'angers 12:25 • Haies • 6 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix Royal Junior 12:55 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Patrick Lec 13:25 • Haies • 8 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix Sapin 14:07 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix Laniste 14:42 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 14:57
  • C1
    Prix Guy Thibault 15:17 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 9 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Long Rocher Pick 5 15:52 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 2 - 16 - 12
    C3
    Prix Du Rocher Cassepot 16:27 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 17 - 8 - 9
    C4
    Prix Japathai Fontainebleau 17:02 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 10 - 4 - 12
    C5
    Prix De La Croix De Vitry 17:35 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Grand Prix De Fontainebleau - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage 18:05 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix Jean Gillois 18:35 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C8
    Prix Baron De La Rochette 19:05 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 17:50
  • C1
    Premi Raspail B Ii (Premium) 18:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 3 - 9 - 7
    C2
    Premi Unita Star's (Premium) 18:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Premi Europa (Premium) 19:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Premi Oh Tap In Hm (Premium) 19:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Tiu Keng Leng Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Prix Hang Hau Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Prix Tseung Kwan O Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 12
    C4
    Prix Yau Tong Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 4
    C5
    Prix Lei Yue Mun Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Prix Po Lam Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 11 - 10 - 3
    C7
    Prix Po Lam Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 3
    C8
    Prix Cha Kwo Ling Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 8
  • Réunion 7 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Marronniers 14:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Megeve 14:35 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Vidauque (Gr A) 15:05 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Vidauque (Gr B) 15:40 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Coudoux 16:15 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Malpasse 16:50 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Carpentras- Prix Des Vans Barbot 17:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix De La Barque 17:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez