Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 18/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Bruna Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Alexandra 19:34 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 2 - 11
    C3
    Prix Cleomede Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 10 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix Lacadeira 20:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Eucharis 21:05 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 16 - 15 - 5
    C6
    Prix Aquitania 21:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 13 - 12 - 9
    C7
    Prix Hydrus 21:55 • Trot monté • 12 - 10 - 8 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 10:15
  • C1
    Breeders Crown G 10:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix Lindenoord 11:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 3 - 10
    C3
    Breeders Crown G 11:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Victoriaparkwolvega.nl 12:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Weststellingwerf Cup 12:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Wolvega 13:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • CAEN – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix De Glanville 11:30 • Trot monté • 16 - 12 - 7 - 15 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Darnetal 12:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 6 - 10 - 7
    C3
    Prix Victor Hunger 12:30 • Trot monté • 10 - 4 - 17 - 11 - 5
    C4
    Prix D'annebecq 13:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 10 - 2 - 9 - 16
    C5
    Prix De Mortree 13:30 • Trot monté • 10 - 9 - 13 - 4 - 17
    C6
    Prix De Dives 14:07 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 14 - 12 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Conde-Sur-Noireau 14:41 • Trot attelé • 10 - 18 - 9 - 5 - 12
    C8
    Prix D'asnelles 15:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 14 - 11 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Chaumont 13:50 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Firmin 14:24 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix Bertrand De Tarragon 14:58 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Vineuil 15:32 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Vergaly 16:06 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 6 - 12 - 5
    C6
    Prix Eclipse 16:40 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 9 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Coye 17:14 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 9 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix Des Terres Noires Pick 5 17:49 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C9
    Prix Du Marais Dozet 18:25 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 2 - 8 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • NANTES – 15:29
  • C1
    Prix Des Espoirs 15:49 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Prix De La Baie De Bourgneuf 16:23 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 11
    C3
    Prix Mellinet 16:57 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 2 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix De L'arc Atlantique 17:32 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 5 - 7 - 12 - 8
    C5
    Prix De La Cote D'amour 18:07 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 9 - 5
    C6
    Grand Prix Synergie - Grande Course De Haies D'automne 18:42 • Haies • 1 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Prix De La Turballe 19:17 • Haies • 5 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Portereau 19:50 • Haies • 2 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 7 • LAVAL – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Inner Wheel 18:20 • Trot attelé • 16 - 9 - 3 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Px Du Club Richelieu Beatrix De G (Gr A) 18:50 • Trot monté • 8 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 10
    C3
    Prix Du Club Kiwanis (Gr A) 19:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 2 - 12 - 15
    C4
    Prix Du Club Kiwanis (Gr B) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 6 - 13 - 9
    C5
    Px De La Ste Des Courses De Laval (Gr B) 20:30 • Trot monté • 13 - 11 - 14 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Club Des Anysetiers 21:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 9 - 4 - 16
    C7
    Prix Du Rotary Club Ambroise Pare 21:35 • Trot attelé • 16 - 10 - 9 - 11 - 8
    C8
    Prix Du Rotary Club De Laval 22:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 16 - 15 - 12
    C9
    Prix Du Lions Club Laval Premier (Gr A) 22:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 11 - 14 - 3
    C10
    Prix Du Lions Club Guy De Laval(Gr B) 23:05 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 15 - 2 - 5