Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 19/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Fourire 14:00 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix As D'atout 14:35 • Plat • 13 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 10
    C3
    Prix Le Parisien (Prix Des Boucles De La Seine) Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Prix Tenebreuse 15:50 • Plat • 13 - 3 - 2 - 12 - 4
    C5
    Prix Des Tourelles - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage 16:25 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 9 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix Des Falaises De Craies Pick 5 17:00 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 4 - 14 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Buzenval 17:35 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C8
    Prix De La Gare Du Val D'or Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 7 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 5
    C9
    Prix De La Gare De Saint-Cloud 18:45 • Plat • 1 - 14 - 3 - 11 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • MONT DE MARSAN – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Gaston Branere 11:00 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 1 - 9 - 5
    C2
    Prix Vorda (Criterium Des Landes) 11:30 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Sabina 12:00 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix Virginia 12:30 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 10 - 6
    C5
    Prix Daouda Ka 13:00 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 2 - 15 - 14
    C6
    Prix Francis De Luze 13:30 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 15 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Max-Bernard Senaux 14:00 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix D'ousse-Suzan 14:30 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 8 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • CHARTRES – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Trotting Bloodstock 12:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 4 - 11 - 10
    C2
    Prix Du Centre Nautique L'odyssee 12:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 15 - 2 - 11 - 10
    C3
    Prix Du Pmu Cafe Sud A Vernouillet 13:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 9
    C4
    Prix De La Societe Houdard 13:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 12 - 11 - 3
    C5
    Prix Du Midi Auto Chartres 14:17 • Trot monté • 2 - 11 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix Le Tuyau Magazine 14:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Hommage Jehan Lechesne 15:32 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 11 - 9 - 7
    C8
    Prix De L'echo Republicain 16:07 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix De La Region Auvergne Rhone Alpes 16:42 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 1 - 11 - 14
    C2
    Prix Uranie 17:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Strasbourg 17:52 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Criterium De Vitesse De Vichy 18:27 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Cloture 19:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 9
    C6
    Prix D'alsace 19:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 15 - 14 - 6 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Pionsat 20:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 12 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix De Bourbon-Lancy 20:30 • Trot monté • 13 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:45
  • C9
    Prix Quilapayun 19:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Quintal 19:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Domingo 2O Herrera Martinez 20:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Quisco 20:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Quitado 21:12 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Querubin 21:39 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Quieto 22:06 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Queltehue 22:33 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • HYERES – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix Louis Bernus (Prix De L'hippodrome De Carpentras) 14:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De L'hippodrome De L'isle-Sur-Sorgu 15:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Cavaillon 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Henri Veran 16:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Darius Arnaud -Prix Des Vans Barbot 16:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 14 - 15 - 3
    C6
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Carpentras 17:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AMIENS – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix De La Jeunesse 19:30 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix M.f.r. - Villers Bocage (Gr A) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jean-Marie Lesne (Gr B) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Xavier Notteboom 21:05 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De L'a.f.a.s.e.c. 21:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 1 - 5 - 11 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Challenge Des Apprentis 2020 22:05 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Andre De Wazieres 22:35 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Gerard Portois 23:05 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • REIMS – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Roadcars 19:30 • Trot monté • 5 - 1 - 10 - 7 - 12
    C2
    Prix Des Caleches 19:55 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 13 - 14 - 6
    C3
    Prix Des Chateaux Gonflables 20:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Grand Prix De La Fete De L'hippodrome 20:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Tombolad 21:10 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 5 - 16 - 6
    C6
    Prix De La Paella (Gr A) 21:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 1 - 9 - 14
    C7
    Prix De La Paella (Gr B) 22:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C8
    Prix Des Enfants (Gr A) 22:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 2 - 8 - 9
    C9
    Prix Des Enfants (Gr B) 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 1 - 10 - 6