Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 21/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CRAON – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Communaute De Communes Du Pays De Craon (Handicap Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 1 - 11 - 8
    C2
    Prix Groupama (Prix Du Val D'athee) 14:25 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 11 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix Atmos Proprete 15:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 9 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Haras De La Haie Neuve Le Brivido - Prix Du Point Du Pick 5 15:35 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 11 - 10 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Courrier De La Mayenne 16:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 1 - 12 - 11
    C6
    Prix Ets Lesieur (Prix Claude De Langle) 16:45 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 7 - 10 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Journal Haut Anjou Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 15 - 10 - 6 - 12 - 14
    C8
    Prix Pigeon Tp Loire-Anjou (Prix De Champagne) 17:55 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C9
    Prix Apgo Reverdy (Prix Docteur Guy Jallot) 18:30 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix De Goodwood 11:40 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix De York 12:10 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Haydock 12:40 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Kempton 13:10 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix Alexandre Zafiropoulo 12:25 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Vitesse 12:55 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix Des Glycines 13:25 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Brillane 14:07 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix De L'archipel De Riou 14:42 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Henri Cabassu 15:17 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Du Massif De L'etoile 15:52 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 11 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Le Progres Elbeuf 16:27 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Prix Tabac Des Bouttieres Grand Couronne 17:02 • Trot attelé • 13 - 18 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Prix Bar De La Mairie Bonsecours 17:37 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 16 - 7 - 14
    C4
    Prix Le Fontenoy Eu 18:12 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 7 - 3 - 12
    C5
    Prix Le Victor Hugo Rouen 18:45 • Trot monté • 10 - 9 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix Cafe De La Chapelle St Etienne Du 19:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 6 - 14 - 4
    C7
    Prix Cafe Du Stade Maromme 19:45 • Trot monté • 13 - 12 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C8
    Prix Levasseur Receptions 20:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 8 - 4 - 6 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • GB-WOLVERHAMPTON – 16:55
  • C1
    Visit Attheraces.com Handicap 17:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Black Country Chamber Of Commerce Maiden Fillies' Stakes 18:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Black Country Chamber Of Commerce Maiden Fillies' Stakes 18:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Stay At The Wolverhampton Holiday Inn Handicap 19:00 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 13 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Wolverhampton-Racecourse.co.uk Handicap 19:30 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Sky Sports Racing Virgin 535 Handicap 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C7
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes 20:30 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Final Furlong Podcast Handicap 21:00 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 12
    C9
    Watch Free Replays On Attheraces.com Handicap 21:30 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 11 - 2 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 18:10
  • C1
    Prix Pan De La Vaudere 18:40 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Malakite 19:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 2
    C3
    Prix Sire D'ham 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Kapulco (Gr A) 19:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Kapulco (Gr B) 20:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 11
    C6
    Prix Poroto 20:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 16 - 6 - 12
    C7
    Prix Euro Ringeat 21:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C8
    Prix Etonne Moi 21:35 • Trot monté • 13 - 11 - 9 - 5 - 12
    C9
    Prix De L'unat 22:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 7 - 11 - 14 - 6