Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 26/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Isopani 14:00 • Haies • 8 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix Grandlieu 14:35 • Haies • 9 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Violon Ii Pari Quinté 15:15 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 13 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Haras D'etreham - Prix De Chambly 15:50 • Haies • 7 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix Julien Decrion Pick 5 16:30 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Maisons-Laffitte 17:05 • Haies • 3 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix Mandarin Pick 5 17:40 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix Chakhansoor 18:15 • Haies • 11 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • ARGENTAN – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix De Cagnes-Sur-Mer 11:00 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 12 - 9 - 11
    C2
    Prix De Longchamp 11:30 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Chantilly 12:00 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Compiegne 12:30 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 9 - 10 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Maisons-Laffitte 13:00 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Craon 13:30 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 10 - 7 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Fontainebleau 14:00 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 9 - 8 - 2
    C8
    Prix Adrien Besnouin 14:30 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • NANTES – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Cassard 12:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 8 - 12 - 4
    C2
    Prix Chapeau Rouge 12:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 4 - 5 - 11 - 12
    C3
    Prix Magellan 13:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 8 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix Gresset 13:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 10 - 13 - 3
    C5
    Prix Dobree 14:17 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 1 - 8 - 13
    C6
    Prix Des Petites Ecuries 14:52 • Trot attelé • 13 - 15 - 9 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Jules Verne 15:32 • Trot monté • 13 - 16 - 10 - 2 - 18
    C8
    Prix Kervegan 16:07 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 3 - 15 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 16:27
  • C1
    Prix Jean Lyon 16:47 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 2 - 7 - 9
    C2
    Prix Ouroz 17:22 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 11 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Des Pensees 17:57 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Chazey-Sur-Ain 18:30 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 11 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Cite Hippique 19:00 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix L'essor 19:30 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix Le Frimeur 20:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 00:00
  • C3
    Prix Suizo 18:45 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix Silenciado 19:15 • Plat • 15 - 9 - 7 - 11 - 14
    C5
    Prix Canal 13 19:45 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix Sabor A Mi 20:15 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Prix Sol Lindo 20:45 • Plat • 15 - 12 - 13 - 6 - 4
    C8
    Prix Sustancial 21:12 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C9
    Prix Escuela Naval Arturo Prat 21:39 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C10
    Prix Sifon 22:06 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 14 - 11 - 15
  • Réunion 6 • GB-NEWMARKET – 13:45
  • C1
    Blandford Bloodstock Maiden Fillies' Stakes 14:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes (Group 2) 14:50 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Juddmonte Cheveley Park Stakes (Group 1) 15:25 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Juddmonte Middle Park Stakes (Group 1) 16:00 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Bet365 Cambridgeshire Handicap (Heritage Handicap) 16:35 • Plat • 15 - 16 - 5
    C6
    British Stallion Studs Ebf 'jersey Lily' Fillies' Nursery Ha 17:10 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Bentley Motors Handicap 17:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • USA-BELMONT PARK – 00:00
  • C4
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 20:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:04 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:36 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:08 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Noble Damsel Stakes 22:42 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C9
    Prix Vosburgh Stakes 23:14 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C10
    Prix Claiming 23:46 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • HYERES – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Lyon La Soie 14:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Arts Et Traditions De France 15:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Lyon-La Soie 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Pins Penches 16:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Georges Socias-Prix Des Vans Barbot 16:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 5 - 9 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Journal "nice-Matin" 17:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez