Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 27/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix De Milly La Foret 13:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix De La Correze 14:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 10 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix D'issigeac 14:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 6 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Bihorel Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 15 - 7 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix Paris-Turf (Prix De Durtal) Pick 5 15:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 2 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix Des Elites 16:25 • Trot monté • 11 - 7 - 10 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Ovidius Naso Pick 5 17:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Gaillon 17:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C9
    Prix De Guingamp 18:10 • Trot monté • 2 - 1 - 6 - 11 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 10:25
  • C1
    Premi Milord De Noris 10:55 • Trot monté • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Dart Hanover (Premium) 11:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 9 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Premi Trasgo Mixo (Premium) 11:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 12 - 11 - 2
    C4
    Premi Cent Ecus (Premium) 12:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 5 - 11 - 7
    C5
    Gran Premi Sencers I Egües (Premium) 12:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 8 - 10 - 14
    C6
    Premi Gristan Mar 16:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Consell De Mallorca 16:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premi Consell De Mallorca Ii 17:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Gran Premi Nacional 18:20 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Premi Consell De Mallorca Iii 18:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Premi Harmonisley 19:20 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • STRASBOURG – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Groupe Valliance Securite (Prix De La 1Ere Armee) 11:40 • Cross-country • 1 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Aquarelliste 12:10 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix Figelor (Prix Du Conseil De L'europe) 12:40 • Haies • 4 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Centrakor Alsace (Prix Du Donon) 13:10 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 14
    C5
    Grand Prix De La Region Grand Est - 9Eme Etape Du Defi Du Ga 13:43 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix Credit Mutuel (Prix De La Coupe De L'est) 14:17 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 9 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental 14:52 • Plat • 7 - 15 - 3 - 12 - 4
    C8
    Prix Fondation Claude Pompidou (Prix De L'ill) 15:32 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 9 - 11 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 15:37
  • C1
    Prix Du Restaurant "le Soubise" 16:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Wambrechies 16:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Comines 17:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 4 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Roncq 17:52 • Trot monté • 4 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix D'ennetieres En Weppes 18:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Faches-Thumesnil 18:55 • Trot monté • 4 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix D'haubourdin 19:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 14 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • AUT-BADEN – 16:20
  • C4
    Kr Roland Hauer 16:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Architekt Dr. Marcus Meszaros-Bartak Trophy 17:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Gumpi And Friends-Trophy 18:10 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bilibili 18:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C9
    Prix Roxane Griff 19:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 5
    C10
    Monté-Derby De L'autriche 19:40 • Trot monté • 6 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C11
    23Ertippspiel-Cup 20:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 5
    C12
    Feuerwerks-Preis Der Fa. Buryan Tribuswinkel 20:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 3 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 6 • CAVAILLON – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Comedia Georges Leon Spectacles 13:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix "ma Boulangerie" 14:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Georges Leon 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Marcel Liffran 15:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jouvenceau 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Pierre Grand 16:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Jacqueline Attard 16:45 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Benevoles 17:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hypermarche Auchan Cavaillon 17:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 12 - 9 - 16