Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 28/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix D'egletons Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 2 - 13 - 11
    C2
    Prix De Reuilly 14:25 • Trot monté • 8 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Pont De Tolbiac 15:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Thomery 15:35 • Trot monté • 5 - 4 - 8 - 12 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Champillon 16:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 1 - 10 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Moissac 16:45 • Trot attelé • 14 - 8 - 1 - 11 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Chamond Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix De La Tour Montparnasse 17:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 15
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Fairview Maiden Plate 11:40 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 4 - 10 - 11
    C2
    Prix All To Come Graduation Plate 12:10 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Conditions Plate 12:40 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 11
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 80 Handicap 13:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Mr 68 Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 68 Handicap 15:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Racing Association Mr 68 Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 2 October Mr 74 Handic 16:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Nicolas D'acy 11:25 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Criterium De Vitesse 11:55 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Vaublanc 12:25 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Conde 12:55 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix De L'aunette 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 11 - 7
    C6
    Prix Du Quartier De La Seigneurie 14:07 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 9 - 14 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Poncel 14:42 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 14 - 10 - 13
    C8
    Prix De La Ville De Lamorlaye 15:17 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 13 - 2 - 5
    C9
    Prix De Pontpoint Pick 5 15:52 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 12 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT GALMIER – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Florent Garrat Traiteur 16:27 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 11 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Prix La Chorale De Roanne 17:02 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 7 - 15 - 14
    C3
    Prix Yvan Berger 17:37 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix Federation Departementale 18:12 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix France Bleu Saint-Etienne Loire 18:45 • Trot attelé • 14 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 13
    C6
    Prix Asse - Prix De La Boule Obut 19:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix Jean Basset - Prix Des Pinsons 19:45 • Trot attelé • 17 - 2 - 13 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Prix Vente De Magny-Cours-Px Des Pensees 20:15 • Trot monté • 10 - 13 - 2 - 9 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Esa 18:30 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Prix Nasa 19:00 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 1 - 7 - 10
    C3
    Prix Snecma 19:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Be 2010 A Wathba Stallions Cup 4 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Estec 20:30 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix Kourou 21:00 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 1