Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 29/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Roland Fougedoire Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 6 - 14 - 13 - 11 - 15
    C2
    Prix Chateau Landon 14:25 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 9
    C3
    Prix Golf-Restaurant La Forteresse 15:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix Des Alisiers 15:35 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 11
    C5
    Prix Du Bourbonnais 16:10 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix Maison De Ventes Aux Encheres Osenat 16:45 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 9
    C7
    Prix Des Chataigniers 17:20 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix Georges Sandor Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 4 - 13 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:10
  • C1
    Premi Gabriel Mora (Premium) 11:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 12 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Premi My Love (Premium) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 4 - 11 - 14
    C3
    Premi Marcello D (Premium) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 12 - 13 - 5
    C4
    Premi Baba (Premium) 13:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 9 - 11 - 3
    C5
    Premi Oh Deco Sb 13:40 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • COMPIEGNE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Maurice D'okhuysen 11:55 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix D'aix 12:25 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix Bucheur 12:55 • Haies • 2 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix Bay Archer 13:25 • Haies • 3 - 6 - 9 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Ranville 14:07 • Haies • 1 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C6
    Prix De La Gascogne 14:42 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix Northerntown 15:17 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:22
  • C1
    Prix Myrrha 15:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 1 - 11 - 9
    C2
    Prix Jean Mary 16:27 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Diotima 17:02 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix Les Echos Week-End - Le Parisien Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix Alkmene 18:12 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Grand Prix De L'u.e.t. (Gr A) 18:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Grand Prix De L'u.e.t. (Gr B) 19:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C8
    Prix Gauricus 19:45 • Trot monté • 8 - 7 - 4 - 9 - 6
    C9
    Prix Constantia 20:15 • Trot attelé • 16 - 8 - 12 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Eurotierce -Tf - Premium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 9 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix Colombie - Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 2 - 8 - 14
    C3
    Prix Bresil - Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 10 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Chili - Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 16 - 7 - 13 - 4
    C5
    Prix Equateur - On Line 20:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 9 - 14 - 1
    C6
    Prix Challenge Brizy.eu 21:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Argentine - On Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 9 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix Letrot.com -Tf - On Line 22:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 5
    C9
    Prix Bolivie - On Line 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 1