Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 30/09/2020

  • Réunion 1 • LE MANS – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Ville Du Mans Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 15 - 8 - 13
    C2
    Prix Salesky Transports 14:25 • Trot monté • 16 - 12 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix Eurosol Fondation - Prix Transport 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 11 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix Des Etablissements Volvo Thibault 15:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 10 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix Des Etablissements Romet 16:10 • Trot monté • 7 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Prix France Bleu Maine 16:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 18 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Grand Prix Anjou-Maine Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 11 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix V And B (Vins Et Bieres) 17:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 6 - 12 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Trotteur Francais 11:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Châteaubriant 12:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Maure-De-Bretagne 12:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Pornichet 13:11 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • MONT DE MARSAN – 12:05
  • C1
    Grand Criterium Des 12,5% 12:25 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Grand Criterium Des Anglo-Arabes A 37,5 % 12:55 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix Renaud De Tauzia 13:25 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 9 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Francis Daugreilh 14:07 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 3 - 11 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des Pins 14:42 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix Maurice Prat Pick 5 15:17 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 2
    C7
    Prix Colonel Aublet 15:52 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 8 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Des Pervenches 16:27 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 10 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Sainte-Blandine 17:02 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix Des Jeunes 17:37 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 9 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix Oumnaz 18:12 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix De La Pelouse 18:45 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 7 - 11 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Lentilly 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 12 - 13 - 10 - 9
    C7
    Prix Top World 19:45 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 16:45
  • C1
    Preis Von Lille - Amateurfahren 17:15 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Gelsentrabpark - Invitation 7 17:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Wettstar-Champagner-Preis 18:05 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Preis Von Reims - Pmu-Rennen 18:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Preis Von Amiens 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Wettstar-September-Pokal 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 10 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Preis Von Cabourg 20:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 9 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Kleiner Wettstar Sprint 20:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix De Venelles (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Venelles (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De L'orne 14:35 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Quo Vadis 15:05 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Bagatelle 15:40 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Salins (Gr A) 16:15 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Salins (Gr B) 16:50 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Quercus Ii - Prix Des Vans Barbot 17:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 16
    C9
    Prix Des Esclargades 17:55 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez