Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 02/10/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Atropos Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 13 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Andromeda 19:34 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Prix Charley Mills Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 13 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix Ludovica 20:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 16 - 15 - 7 - 10
    C5
    Prix Lilius 21:17 • Trot monté • 8 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Etamin 21:44 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 9 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Eliane De Bellaigue 22:11 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 1 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:15
  • C1
    Breeders Crown J 11:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Vinochka 12:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix Etenclin 12:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Cap Est De Mai 13:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 10 - 6 - 13
    C5
    Prix De Mons 13:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Son Pardo 14:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Breeders Crown J 14:45 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Fred Handelaar 15:15 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • NANTES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Xavier Cebron De Lisle 12:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Nort-Sur-Erdre 12:30 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Tigertail 13:00 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Grande Course De Haies De L'ouest 13:30 • Haies • 5 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix De La Vendee 14:07 • Haies • 8 - 2 - 11 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix Andre Adele 14:41 • Haies • 6 - 12 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Point Bleu 15:15 • Haies • 8 - 7 - 1 - 11 - 12
    C8
    Prix Isopani 15:49 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Thomas Bryon Jockey Club De Turquie 13:50 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Matchem 14:24 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Qatar Arabian Trophy Des Pouliches 14:58 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 8 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Qatar Arabian Trophy Des Poulains 15:32 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Prix Dahlia - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage 16:06 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix Scaramouche 16:40 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C7
    Prix Thebais 17:14 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 11 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix Du Brionnais Pick 5 17:49 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 9 - 10 - 2
    C9
    Prix Du Charolais 18:25 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • LAVAL – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix Loic Bellanger 16:23 • Trot monté • 11 - 13 - 15 - 9 - 12
    C2
    Prix Credit Mutuel 16:57 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 6 - 13 - 10
    C3
    Prix Alphonse Gouabau 17:32 • Trot attelé • 6 - 15 - 5 - 4 - 13
    C4
    Prix Gabriel Sandrin 18:07 • Trot attelé • 3 - 16 - 4 - 15 - 11
    C5
    Prix Patrick Marc Mottier 18:42 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 11
    C6
    Prix Michel Bazire 19:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 2 - 12 - 13
    C7
    Prix Claude Munet 19:50 • Trot monté • 8 - 13 - 4 - 14 - 9
    C8
    Prix Gilles Baudron 20:32 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 7 - 15 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • TOULOUSE – 15:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Maladetta 16:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Cerbere 16:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jean-Pierre Sie 17:05 • Trot monté • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Canet (Gr A) 17:40 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Canet (Gr B) 18:15 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Mimi Sebire 18:50 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 19:25 • Trot attelé • 18 - 12 - 13 - 5 - 1
    C8
    Prix Andre Culot 19:55 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez