Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 03/10/2020

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:10
  • C1
    Qatar Prix Chaudenay 13:30 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Qatar Arabian Trophy Des Juments (Pouliches 4 Ans) 14:00 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 10
    C3
    Qatar Prix Dollar 14:35 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Qatar Prix De Royallieu Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 12 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 9
    C5
    Haras De Bouquetot - Criterium De La Vente D'octobre Arqana Pick 5 15:50 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 12 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein 16:25 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Qatar Prix Du Cadran 17:00 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C8
    Qatar Grand Handicap Des Juments Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 2 - 6 - 12
    C9
    Prix Qatar Racing And Equestrian Club 18:10 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 9 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • ANGERS – 10:10
  • C1
    Prix Claude Rouget 10:30 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix Brantome 11:00 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Expovert (Prix Du Bois Joli) 11:30 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 6 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Mesnil 12:00 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 9
    C5
    Prix Robert Lavallee 12:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Montfort 13:00 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 11 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix Jeanne De Laval 13:30 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C8
    Prix Courant D'air 14:00 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • CAEN – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix De Villebon 12:15 • Trot monté • 10 - 8 - 11 - 1 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Brecey 12:45 • Trot monté • 12 - 15 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Formentin 13:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 11 - 9 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Folligny 13:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 16 - 3 - 18
    C5
    Prix De Boissey 14:17 • Trot attelé • 16 - 18 - 11 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Favieres 14:52 • Trot monté • 3 - 5 - 8 - 12 - 11
    C7
    Prix De Longvillers 15:32 • Trot attelé • 2 - 13 - 7 - 8 - 12
    C8
    Prix D'automne Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 17 - 9 - 2 - 15
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix De La Panouse 16:42 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 4 - 9 - 5
    C2
    Prix Reine Lumiere 17:17 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix Des Trois Ponts 17:52 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 1 - 10 - 14
    C4
    Prix Du Port De Banc 18:27 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Port De L'eoube 19:00 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix De La Madrague 19:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix De La Garde 20:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:15
  • C3
    Prix Bello 18:45 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 9
    C4
    Prix Buen Talante 19:15 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 15 - 7 - 11
    C5
    Prix Boyerin 19:45 • Plat • 13 - 3 - 12 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix Barker Boy 20:15 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 8 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix Beniamino 20:45 • Plat • 3 - 15 - 14 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix Jaime Garcia-Huidobro Dominguez 21:12 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C9
    Prix Benchi 21:39 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 13 - 12
    C10
    Prix Bronto 22:06 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 12 - 4 - 15
  • Réunion 6 • GB-NEWMARKET – 13:35
  • C1
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stakes 14:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    £150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes 14:40 • Plat • 30 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    British Ebf Premier Fillies' Handicap 15:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes (Group 1) (Fillies & M 15:45 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 10 - 9 - 7
    C5
    British Ebf Premier Fillies' Handicap 16:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prestige Agri Maiden Stakes 16:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Racing Welfare Supporting Racing's Workforce Fillies' Handic 17:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • USA-PIMLICO – 16:30
  • C1
    Prix Selima Stakes 17:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Gallorette Stakes 17:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Skipat S. Presented By Runhappy 18:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hilltop Stakes 18:46 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Miss Preakness Stakes 19:22 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Dinner Party Stakes 20:01 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Frank J. De Francis Memorial Dash Stakes 20:42 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Laurel Futurity 21:22 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix James W. Murphy Stakes 22:02 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix George E. Mitchell Black-Eyed Susan Stakes 22:41 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Preakness Stakes 23:36 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Uae President Cup Stakes 00:23 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • MOULINS – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix De L'allier 13:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Minarelle H (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Minarelle H (Gr B) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Beauchamp 15:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Guy Boillereau 15:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Biron Tp - Prix Credit Agric. 16:00 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Feurs 16:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Grand Prix Jean Tortel 17:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 10 - 14 - 7
  • Réunion 9 • PAU – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix Killarney Race Course 13:15 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jean-Francois Bernard 13:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Leognan 14:15 • Steeple-chase • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Colonel Reglade 14:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Pau 15:30 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Vieux Castera 16:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Emmanuel Baour 16:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De L'alouette 17:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AMIENS – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Alpagas Des Evoissons 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 15 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix Samara 20:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 3 - 9 - 12
    C3
    Prix De La Boucherie Pocholle (Gr A) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 7 - 12 - 8
    C4
    Prix De La Banda Max (Gr B) 21:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 9 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix D'amiens Metropole 21:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 10 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Prix Du Groupe Beci 22:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 11 - 13 - 12
    C7
    Prix De L'entreprise Martins 22:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 14 - 9 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Fictac 23:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 7 - 2 - 10