Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 05/10/2020

  • Réunion 1 • REIMS – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Du Champagne Castelnau Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 5 - 12 - 15 - 10
    C2
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Nancy 14:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 4 - 8 - 11
    C3
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Strasbourg 15:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 7 - 10 - 6
    C4
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Reims 15:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Montier En Der 16:10 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 11 - 14 - 16
    C6
    Px De L'hippo. De Chalons En Champagne 16:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Vittel Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 10 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Vesoul 17:55 • Trot monté • 7 - 2 - 12 - 1 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix De Leopardstown 11:40 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Curragh 12:10 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Dundalk 12:40 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 10 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Naas 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 11 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Noyers 11:55 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Rocher De La Tortue 12:25 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Noisetiers 12:55 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix Rosa Bonheur 13:25 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Jour De Galop Pick 5 14:07 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Des Grands Cerfs 14:42 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 4 - 16 - 13
    C7
    Prix Des Biches 15:17 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 13 - 12 - 6
    C8
    Prix De L'imperatrice Eugenie 15:52 • Plat • 12 - 17 - 11 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 15:30
  • C1
    Prix De Madiran 15:50 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix D'auteuil 16:27 • Haies • 6 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Montplaisir 17:02 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Px Association Des Proprietaires Au Galop Du Sud-Ouest (Px S 17:37 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix Panacee - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage 18:12 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Le Becadier 18:45 • Haies • 2 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix Comite Regional D'equitation Occitanie 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 13 - 1 - 9 - 15
    C8
    Prix Fontaine Lestang 19:45 • Plat • 13 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 15
    C9
    Prix Dona Sol 20:15 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 8 - 2 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • GB-WOLVERHAMPTON – 16:45
  • C1
    Visit Attheraces.com Handicap 17:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Stay At The Wolverhampton Holiday Inn Handicap 17:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap (Div I) 18:20 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 11 - 9
    C4
    Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap (Div Ii) 18:55 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 10 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Free Tips Daily On Attheraces.com Handicap (Div I) 19:30 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 11 - 7
    C6
    Free Tips Daily On Attheraces.com Handicap (Div Ii) 20:00 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 9
    C7
    Download The At The Races App Nursery Handicap 20:30 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 2 - 10 - 8
    C8
    Sky Sports Racing Hd Virgin 535 Handicap 21:00 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 10 - 1 - 3
    C9
    Watch Free Race Replays On Attheraces.com Novice Stakes 21:30 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 3 - 11 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix De La Touloubre 13:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 14:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jean Thenoux 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix L'onguent Du Marechal (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix L'onguent Du Marechal (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Denis-Marc Bernard 16:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Roquepine - Prix Des Vans Barbot 16:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 12
    C8
    Prix Andre Faure 17:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 18:15
  • C1
    Prix Ready Cash 18:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 14 - 1 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Prix Des Jockeys 19:13 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 7 - 8 - 9
    C3
    Prix De L'avenir 19:41 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 11 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Ronchin 20:09 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 10 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Seclin (Gr A) 20:37 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 2 - 12 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Seclin (Gr B) 21:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix D'haubourdin 21:33 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 4 - 14 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Wattrelos 22:00 • Trot monté • 11 - 10 - 14 - 15 - 12