Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 06/10/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Chambre De Monsieur Le Prince Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 13 - 16 - 3 - 10 - 8
    C2
    Prix De La Canardiere 14:25 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C3
    L'express 15:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 12 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix De La Montignette 15:35 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix De L'allee Du Mail 16:10 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 1 - 3 - 15
    C6
    Prix De La Theve 16:45 • Plat • 16 - 2 - 4 - 17 - 13
    C7
    Prix De L'ysieux 17:20 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 6 - 12 - 4
    C8
    Prix De L'etang De La Ramee 17:55 • Plat • 1 - 14 - 13 - 4 - 3
    C9
    Prix Du Grand Cabinet D'angle Pick 5 18:30 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 5 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Von Montauban 11:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Von Medoc 12:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix Von Biarritz 12:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix Von Mont-De-Marsan 13:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 1 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • HYERES – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Lyon-Parilly 11:55 • Trot monté • 6 - 10 - 9 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Des Haras Du Pin 12:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 12 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix De La Sangliere 12:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Pompadour 13:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 2 - 9 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Restaurant "la Fringale" Porquer 14:07 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Du Centre D'entrainement De Grosboi 14:42 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 10 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Benevoles De L'hippodrome De Hy 15:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 1 - 11 - 6
    C8
    Prix Des Journees Equestres Du Comite De 15:52 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Undina 16:27 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix Phaedra 17:02 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Kolga 17:37 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 4 - 14 - 10
    C4
    Prix Antonia 18:12 • Trot monté • 10 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix Daphne Pick 5 18:47 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 2 - 9 - 7
    C6
    Prix Josephina 19:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 9 - 4 - 10
    C7
    Prix Nysa 19:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 6 - 4 - 8 - 12
    C8
    Prix Betelgeuse 20:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 12 - 10 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Darby Horse Racing Vzw -Tf 19:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 2 - 10 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix Eurotierce (Groupe A) -Tf 19:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 13 - 10 - 9
    C3
    Prix Fbch/bfp 20:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 10 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Eurotierce (Groupe B) -Tf 20:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Belgian Darby (Serie Des 3 Ans) (Groupe A) 21:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C6
    Prix Belgian Darby (Serie Des 3 Ans) (Groupe B) 21:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Belgian Darby (Serie Des 4 Ans) (Groupe A) 22:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 8
    C8
    Prix Belgian Darby (Serie Des 4 Ans) (Groupe B) 22:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 3