Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 07/10/2020

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Du Pont Des Arts Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix Du Haut Rhin 14:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 14 - 7 - 10
    C3
    Prix De La Porte Saint-Denis 15:00 • Trot monté • 8 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Saulieu 15:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Jardin Du Luxembourg 16:10 • Trot monté • 10 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Passy 16:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 4 - 10 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Porte De Saint-Mande Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 9 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix De La Porte De Chatillon Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 1 - 15 - 14
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix De Dozulé 11:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix D'argentan 12:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 3 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Vire 12:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 3 - 5 - 14
    C4
    Prix De Lisieux 13:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 5 - 9 - 11
  • Réunion 3 • AUTEUIL – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Falzarego 11:55 • Haies • 4 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix Bison Fute 12:25 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Prix Piomares 12:55 • Haies • 11 - 8 - 9 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Bagatelle 13:25 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix Paul's Cray 14:07 • Haies • 5 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Salers 14:42 • Steeple-chase • 10 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 6
    C7
    Prix Jean Sens 15:17 • Haies • 4 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 15:32
  • C1
    Prix De Herbignac (Prix Hip'poker Tour) 15:52 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 10 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Lyphard 16:27 • Plat • 13 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix Avf La Turballe/piriac (Prix De Nantes) 17:02 • Plat • 14 - 10 - 1 - 6 - 12
    C4
    Prix Du Remblai 17:37 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 11 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Croisic 18:12 • Plat • 6 - 16 - 14 - 10 - 2
    C6
    Prix Saint-Andre-Des-Eaux 18:45 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 10 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Montoir-De-Bretagne (Prix De Saint-Malo) 19:15 • Plat • 12 - 15 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C8
    Prix Bar Pmu "l'arc La Turballe" 19:45 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 9 - 10 - 8
    C9
    Prix La Chapelle Des Marais 20:15 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 9 - 11 - 15
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Suzuka 18:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 4 - 2 - 11
    C2
    Prix Federacio Balear De Trot 19:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Prix Forman Corner 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix Lucinda 20:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Daddy T 20:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 10 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Tai Lam Chung Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 10
    C2
    Prix Shek Pik Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Plover Cove Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Prix Shek Lei Pui Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix Shek Pik Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C6
    Prix Shek Lei Pui Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix Kam Shan Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 12 - 10 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix High Island Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 4