Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 09/10/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Ingeborg Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 15 - 9 - 16 - 5
    C2
    Prix Gordonia 19:34 • Trot monté • 2 - 8 - 11 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix Hera Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 15 - 16 - 11
    C4
    Prix Bohemia 20:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix Freia 21:17 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Gudrun 21:44 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix Menippe 22:11 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 12 - 7 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:15
  • C1
    Wolvega's Herfstmijl 11:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Top Of The Charm 12:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 5 - 1 - 10
    C3
    Prix Ble Du Gers 2019 12:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 1 - 11 - 10
    C4
    Finale Regio Challenge Grasbaan 13:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 2 - 14 - 11
    C5
    Prix B.b.s. Sugarlight 2017 13:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Antonio Tabac 2018 14:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Jonkerprijs L 14:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Dutch Talent Trophy 15:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • FEURS – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Credit Agricole Loire/haute-Loir 12:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 12 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Balmont Tp 12:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 3 - 13 - 14
    C3
    Prix Thomas Promotion Immobiliere 13:00 • Trot monté • 12 - 15 - 2 - 13 - 1
    C4
    Prix Chiaverina - Tmbr 13:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Isol'agro 14:07 • Trot attelé • 16 - 9 - 2 - 13 - 18
    C6
    Prix Ergalis 14:41 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 2 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Prix Micholet Metallerie 15:15 • Trot attelé • 16 - 8 - 3 - 14 - 7
    C8
    Prix A.s.s.e. 15:49 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 11 - 13 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • COMPIEGNE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Poggio Ricco 13:50 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Bethisy Saint-Pierre 14:24 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 10 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Crepin 14:58 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Villers-Cotterets 15:32 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix Charles Laffitte 16:06 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 3 - 9
    C6
    Prix Du Laonnais 16:40 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Soissons 17:14 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Morienval Pick 5 17:49 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 5 - 11 - 10
    C9
    Prix De Saint-Jean-Aux-Bois 18:25 • Plat • 9 - 12 - 2 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:03
  • C1
    Prix Docteur Roland Charbit 16:23 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Talagrand - Prix Andre Hamot 16:57 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 8 - 2 - 10
    C3
    Prix De La Gineste 17:32 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Vaison-La-Romaine 18:07 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 8 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Prix Casimir Terron 18:42 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 10
    C6
    Prix De Montmajour 19:17 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Sky Lawyer 19:50 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • GB-NEWMARKET – 13:15
  • C1
    Godolphin Under Starters Orders Maiden Fillies' Stakes 13:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Godolphin Under Starters Orders Maiden Fillies' Stakes 14:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Newmarket Academy Godolphin Beacon Project Cornwallis Stakes 14:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Godolphin Lifetime Care Oh So Sharp Stakes (Fillies' Group 3 15:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Godolphin Stud & Stable Staff Awards Challenge Stakes (Group 16:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Bet365 Fillies' Mile (Group 1) 16:35 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 11
    C7
    Bet365 Old Rowley Cup Handicap (Heritage Handicap) 17:10 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Darley Pride Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Group 3) 17:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • TOULOUSE – 17:20
  • C1
    Prix Ortie Blanche 17:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Castelnaudary 18:20 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix D'aurillac 18:50 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Remi Sadet 19:25 • Trot monté • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Biarritz 20:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Lannemezan 20:30 • Trot monté • 8 - 11 - 15 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Fran (Gr A) 21:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Fran (Gr B) 21:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Jean Bordenave 22:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez