Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 14/10/2020

  • Réunion 1 • ANGERS – 13:20
  • C1
    Grand National Du Trot Paris-Turf Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Generali-Cabinet Arnaud David & Ass 14:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 16 - 12 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix De L'hippodrome D'angers/ecouflant 15:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 3 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix Red'mills 15:35 • Trot monté • 2 - 13 - 11 - 9 - 16
    C5
    Prix Soteba - Rsr/soteba Services 16:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 14 - 4 - 3 - 13
    C6
    Prix Systeme U 16:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 11 - 12 - 13
    C7
    Grand Prix De La Ville D'angers Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 14 - 1 - 5
    C8
    Prix Du Credit Mutuel 17:55 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 6 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix De Graignes 11:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Cherbourg 12:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Villedieu-Les-Poêles 12:40 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 13
    C4
    Prix Du Mont-Saint-Michel 13:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • SAINT CLOUD – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Du Ranelagh 11:25 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Carrieres-Sous-Bois 11:55 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Prix Kaldoun 12:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Blanquefort 12:55 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Diatome 13:25 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Vert Clos 14:07 • Plat • 14 - 8 - 1 - 6 - 15
    C7
    Prix Du Haras De La Hume 14:42 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 3 - 11 - 8
    C8
    Prix D'ablis 15:17 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 9 - 14 - 2
    C9
    Prix De Saint-Honorat 15:52 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De La Vendee 16:27 • Trot monté • 4 - 6 - 12 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Bourgenay 17:02 • Trot attelé • 18 - 16 - 13 - 10 - 1
    C3
    Prix Pierre Trichet 17:37 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 8 - 12 - 6
    C4
    Prix Jean Mary 18:12 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 7 - 4 - 14
    C5
    Prix Du Vendee Globe Pick 5 18:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 14 - 5 - 18 - 6
    C6
    Prix Constant Meunier 19:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix Du Credit Mutuel Ocean 19:45 • Trot attelé • 15 - 18 - 5 - 3 - 17
    C8
    Prix Ferdinand Reaud 20:15 • Trot attelé • 16 - 9 - 15 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 18:00
  • C1
    Premi Giato (Premium) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Premi Joan Marti Dols (Premium) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Premi Riggy (Premium) 19:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 10 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Premi Volvo (Premium) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 4 - 8 - 10
    C5
    Premi Agen-La Garenne 20:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Wan Chai Gap Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 1 - 9 - 8
    C2
    Prix Victoria Gap Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 9
    C3
    Prix Mount Kellett Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 10 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix Mount Gough Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 8 - 12 - 1 - 10 - 6
    C5
    Prix Mount Kellett Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix Lung Fu Shan Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Mount Davis Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 8 - 3 - 6
    C8
    Prix High West Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 5
  • Réunion 7 • TOULOUSE – 13:10
  • C1
    Prix Francazal 13:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Ramee 14:00 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Newmarket 14:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Pont Neuf 15:05 • Haies • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Clemence Isaure 15:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Guy Du Faur De Pibrac 16:15 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Jean-Jacques Piquet 16:50 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 9