Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 16/10/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 17:55
  • C1
    Prix Carina 18:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 4 - 11 - 7
    C2
    Prix Themis Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Brucia 19:34 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 6 - 11 - 10
    C4
    Grand Prix De L'u.e.t. Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 9 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Championnat Europeen Des 3 Ans 20:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Championnat Europeen Des 5 Ans 21:17 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix Cyrene 21:44 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix Ophiucus 22:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 9 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 10:45
  • C1
    Finale Regio Challenge Grasbanen 11:15 • Trot attelé • Annulée
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Voltigeur De Myrt 2015 11:45 • Trot attelé • Annulée
    Pariez
    C3
    Giganten Trial 12:15 • Trot attelé • Annulée
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Gerrit De Jong 12:45 • Trot attelé • Annulée
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Your Love Lois 2013 13:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Challenge De Vitesse 13:45 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Noras Bean 2014 14:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CHARTRES – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Pmu Maison De La Presse - Bonneval 12:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 2 - 16 - 11
    C2
    Prix De La Residence Saint-Charles 12:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 15 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Etablissements Duret Materiels 13:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Cinema Les Enfants Du Paradis 13:30 • Trot monté • 14 - 4 - 13 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Prix Chartrexpo 14:07 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 8
    C6
    Prix Maison De La Literie - Barjouville 14:41 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix Du Pmu O Gros L'o - Mainvilliers 15:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix Du Credit Agricole 15:49 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 6 - 16 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix De Mours 13:20 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Mare Aux Oiseaux 13:50 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Terriers Des Houx 14:24 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Serge Boireau 14:58 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 6 - 11 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Billy 15:32 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 2
    C6
    Prix Du Bois De La Tuilerie 16:06 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix De L'allee Ardent Pick 5 16:40 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix De L'allee Balard 17:14 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 10
    C9
    Prix De L'allee Brulette 17:49 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 1 - 12 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • AMIENS – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix Paleo 16:23 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Gelinotte 16:57 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 14 - 12 - 10
    C3
    Prix Indy De Vive 17:32 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 1 - 14 - 6
    C4
    Prix Pmu Le Chiquito - Gamaches 18:07 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 2 - 13 - 1
    C5
    Prix Moet Et Chandon 18:42 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 11
    C6
    Px Pmu Cafe Du Centre - Ailly Sur Somme 19:17 • Trot attelé • 1 - 14 - 10 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix Gazouillis 19:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 12 - 1 - 13
    C8
    Prix Atout Kintrabell 20:32 • Trot attelé • 16 - 13 - 8 - 15 - 4