Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 17/10/2020

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix La Fregate 14:00 • Haies • 5 - 1 - 10 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Haras D'etreham - Prix Magne 14:35 • Haies • 1 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix Montgomery (Groupe Iii) - Prix Le Parisien Pari Quinté 15:15 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 5 - 15 - 10 - 12
    C4
    Prix Mid Dancer 15:50 • Haies • 5 - 12 - 7 - 10 - 1
    C5
    Prix Ferdinand Riant 16:25 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Grande Course De Haies D'auteuil Pick 5 17:00 • Haies • 9 - 10 - 6 - 11 - 3
    C7
    Prix Robert Bates 17:35 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 7 - 12 - 2 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 10:40
  • C1
    Criterium De Provence - Prix Lucien Planard 11:00 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Marcel Maschio (Prix De L'ile Maire) 11:30 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Du Cap De Jarre 12:00 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix De L'association Province-Paris 12:30 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix Lucien Frauciel 13:00 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Gardanne 13:30 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 11 - 2
    C7
    Prix Alfred Rabaud 14:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • CAEN – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix De Nehou 11:45 • Trot monté • 16 - 5 - 4 - 17 - 9
    C2
    Prix Des Primeveres 12:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 9 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix D'argentre 12:45 • Trot monté • 4 - 12 - 9 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix Stuart 13:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 10 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Bourg L'abbe 13:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Champcerie 14:17 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 16 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix D'airan 14:52 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 5 - 16 - 12
    C8
    Prix De La Ville De Caen Pick 5 15:32 • Trot attelé • 18 - 8 - 5 - 11 - 14
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 16:57
  • C1
    Prix Des Weppes 17:17 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Prix De La Thierache 17:52 • Plat • 13 - 7 - 9 - 3 - 12
    C3
    Prix Du Pevele 18:27 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 9 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Boulonnais 19:00 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Cambresis 19:30 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 15
    C6
    Prix Des Flandres 20:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 13 - 14
    C7
    Prix De La Madeleine 20:30 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 9
    C8
    Prix Paul-Noel Delahoutre 21:00 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 17:40
  • C2
    Prix El Bionico 18:10 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Prix El Mecha 18:45 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix El Estribo 19:10 • Plat • 9 - 13 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix El Lorito 19:45 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 12 - 3 - 14
    C6
    Prix Juan Diuana Zamar 20:15 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix El Complot 20:45 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 4 - 15 - 9
    C8
    Prix Eltepual 21:11 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 4 - 13 - 9
    C9
    Prix El Andaluz 21:38 • Plat • 11 - 10 - 8 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • GB-ASCOT – 13:50
  • C1
    Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) 14:20 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) 14:55 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 14 - 10 - 7
    C3
    Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) 15:30 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 10 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Queen Elizabeth Ii Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (St 16:05 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 12 - 8 - 14
    C5
    Qipco Champion Stakes (Group 1) 16:40 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 8 - 11 - 2
    C6
    Balmoral Handicap (Sponsored By Qipco) (Str) 17:15 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 11 - 4 - 16
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 00:00
  • C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:24 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:58 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:32 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:06 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez