Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 18/10/2020

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 12:35
  • C1
    Prix Adrien Besnouin 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix Emilius 13:25 • Haies • 12 - 9 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Duc D'alburquerque - Prix Le Parisien 14:00 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Rmc (Prix Emilius) 14:35 • Haies • 4 - 6 - 11 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix Prince D'ecouen Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 16 - 10 - 14 - 15 - 9
    C6
    Racing Tv - Prix Georges De Talhouet-Roy 15:45 • Haies • 5 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Grand Steeple-Chase De Paris Pick 5 16:25 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 10 - 11 - 2 - 9
    C8
    Prix Pierre De Lassus 17:08 • Haies • 3 - 6 - 8 - 10 - 7
    C9
    Prix Roger Soulange-Bodin Pick 5 17:43 • Haies • 5 - 13 - 16 - 10 - 6
    C10
    Prix Miss Hungerford 18:18 • Haies • 5 - 8 - 14 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • GER-HAMBOURG – 10:40
  • C1
    Mister F Daag-Rennen 11:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Oscar L.a.-Rennen 11:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Windspeed-Rennen 12:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Goldy Stardust-Rennen 12:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Gladiator As-Rennen 13:10 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • GER-BADEN-BADEN – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Das Neue Welle Auftaktrennen 11:25 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Prix Preis Der Parkwache Fuchs 11:55 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 9 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix Nachwuchsforderpreis Der ... 12:25 • Plat • 14 - 6 - 7 - 11 - 13
    C4
    Prix Ferdinand Leisten-Memorial 12:55 • Plat • 14 - 6 - 13 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Prix Pferdewetten.de - Gorilla Millions Cup / ... 13:25 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix Preis Der Winterkonigin 14:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Preis Der Glucksspirale 14:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Preis Der Iffezheimer Industrie & Handel Und ... 15:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Preis Der Gemeinde Iffezheim / Die Wetten, ... 15:35 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Nachwuchsforderpreis Der ... 16:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Wettstar Trophy 16:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix T. Von Zastrow Amateur-Cup - Finale Der ... 17:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Racebets Podcast-Rennen / Viererwette Mit ... 17:45 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • STRASBOURG – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Meinau 12:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Florestan 12:40 • Trot monté • 9 - 2 - 10 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix Titan 13:10 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix Podosis 13:43 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 5 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix France 3 Alsace 14:17 • Trot monté • 7 - 5 - 9 - 10 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Grosbois 14:52 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 10 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Prix Jamin 15:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • TOULOUSE – 15:40
  • C1
    Prix Necor 16:00 • Haies • 7 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Rene Catusse 16:45 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 9
    C3
    Prix Des Ponts Jumeaux 17:25 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Coupe Des 2 Ans 18:00 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des 36 Ponts 18:35 • Haies • 3 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Mesnil 19:05 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Mediterranee 19:35 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 9 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Castelbajac 20:05 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 3 - 10 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • AUT-VIENNE – 15:40
  • C1
    Prix Jonas Laukko 16:10 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Österreichisches Flieger Derby 2020 16:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Opal Viking 17:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Louis Fleischmann Erinnerungs Wanderpreis 18:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Lotar Bi 18:25 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Breidabliks Nubbe 18:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 9
    C7
    Prix Orlando Jet 19:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix Giesolo De Lou 19:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 5 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • AGEN – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Joseph Ruffato 14:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Moirax 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Boissons Molinie 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maurice Thevenon 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De L'unat 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Fleurance 16:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 5 - 14 - 7
    C7
    Prix Pierre Dupin 17:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • CAVAILLON – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Lucien Wuilleme - Norman Jet 13:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ets Amoros 14:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Comite Des Fetes - Prix Kapito 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Durance 15:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Ma Boulangerie (Gr A)- Simba De Nacre 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix France Galop - Parions Sur Hippodrome.com 16:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Ma Boulangerie (Gr B) - Simba De Nacre 16:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix D'avignon 17:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Paul Giovanna - Prix Vans Barbot 17:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 16 - 12 - 6 - 13
  • Réunion 9 • LA CAPELLE – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix De Papleux (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Papleux (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Vervins 14:30 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix D'hirson 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Qualitrot 15:40 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 11 - 14 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Gergny (Gr A) 16:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Gergny (Gr B) 16:40 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Marle 17:10 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De La Cap 17:40 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • LYON PARILLY – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix Du Mont Thou 13:15 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix D'artois 13:45 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Patrick De Slane 14:15 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Bourbonnais (Gr A) 14:45 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix D'acheres 15:15 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Bourbonnais (Gr B) 15:45 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Cote D'or 16:15 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De La Touraine 16:45 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Des Landes 17:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 12