Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 19/10/2020

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Pomarez Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 8 - 3 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Bezons 14:25 • Trot monté • 2 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Du Champ De Mars 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix De La Porte De Gentilly 15:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Mainvilliers 16:10 • Trot monté • 4 - 7 - 12 - 11 - 13
    C6
    Prix Du Palais Royal 16:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix De La Place Saint-Charles Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Prix Du Pont Mirabeau 17:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 3 - 10 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Malkoboy 11:40 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix Moderator 12:10 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Wargrave 12:40 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Prix In The Field 13:10 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 11 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix D'ouverture Du Meeting D'automne De Clairefontaine 11:55 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix "vive Les Vacances Aux Courses" À Clairefontaine 12:25 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 10 - 11
    C3
    Prix Du Village Fromager Graindorge (Prix De La Mare A Touqu 12:55 • Plat • 13 - 5 - 11 - 10 - 4
    C4
    Prix De La Sellerie I Jockey (Prix Des Impatiences) 13:25 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix "dessine Ta Casaque De Reve" (Prix Ashmore) 14:07 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix "eclosion Fleuriste" Saint Arnoult (Prix Du Bottey) 14:42 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 5 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix Kara Delice (Prix Du Lieu Bill) 15:17 • Plat • 16 - 14 - 5 - 15 - 10
    C8
    Prix Des Parapluies De Clairefontaine (Prix Du Lieu Mallet) 15:52 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 11 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Du Bouscat Pick 5 16:27 • Plat • 14 - 5 - 8 - 11 - 2
    C2
    Prix Des Berges Du Rhone 17:02 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 9 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Francois De Romanet 17:37 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 10 - 6
    C4
    Prix Des Salvias 18:12 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix De La Confluence 18:45 • Plat • 14 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Signora 19:15 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix De La Cepiere 19:45 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 16 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • GB-WOLVERHAMPTON – 16:55
  • C1
    Hotel & Conferencing At Wolverhampton Apprentice Handicap 17:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Stay At The Wolverhampton Holiday Inn Handicap (Div I) 18:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Stay At The Wolverhampton Holiday Inn Handicap (Div Ii) 18:30 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 11
    C4
    Wolverhampton-Racecourse.co.uk Handicap (Div I) 19:00 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 11 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Wolverhampton-Racecourse.co.uk Handicap (Div Ii) 19:30 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 10 - 4 - 9
    C6
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Auction Stakes 20:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Sky Sports Racing Virgin 535 Handicap 20:30 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 10 - 4 - 9
    C8
    Racegoers Club Handicap 21:00 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 8 - 2 - 4
    C9
    Grand Theatre Novice Stakes 21:30 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 9 - 10