Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 23/10/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 16:38
  • C1
    Prix Juno 17:08 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 5 - 13 - 11
    C2
    Prix Pierre Van Troyen Pick 5 17:43 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 9 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Orionis Pari Quinté 18:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Louis Cauchois 18:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Marcel Dejean 19:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix Amalia 19:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix Gisella 20:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 2 - 11 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • ANGERS – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Luna Wells 11:50 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C2
    Prix La Koumia 12:20 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 1 - 10 - 2
    C3
    Prix De La Potardiere 12:50 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix Francis Chene - Asselco 13:20 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Bernard Guy 13:55 • Plat • 1 - 12 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix Rabelais 14:30 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 11 - 3 - 12
    C7
    Prix Du Chateau D'angers 15:05 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix De La Loire 15:40 • Plat • 11 - 13 - 1 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Trick Or Treat! (Prix De Fleurigny) 12:05 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix Hangar A Enigmes - Deauville Trouville (Px Du Bassin De 12:35 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Objectif Vin (Prix Des Astrees) 13:05 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix A L'onglaise Touques (Prix Des Crocus) 13:38 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Prix Aux Courses Les Jeunes (Prix Filiberto) 14:13 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix Concours De Deguisement (Prix Madina) 14:48 • Plat • 12 - 10 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix Sculpture De Citrouilles De Clairefontaine (Prix De Fou 15:23 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix Maquillage Halloween (Prix D'hennequeville) 15:58 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 1 - 5 - 13
    C9
    Px Cloture Meeting Clairefontaine Experience 2020 (Px De Cal Pick 5 16:33 • Plat • 11 - 13 - 6 - 1 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • CABOURG – 15:45
  • C1
    Prix Des Pinsons 16:15 • Trot monté • 4 - 12 - 11 - 7 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Franceville 16:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 9 - 12 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Corneilles 17:25 • Trot monté • 14 - 16 - 10 - 12 - 13
    C4
    Prix De Fauville En Caux 18:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 10 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix Des Faisans 18:40 • Trot attelé • 14 - 1 - 4 - 10 - 9
    C6
    Prix Des Orchidees 19:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 1 - 10 - 12
    C7
    Prix Des Bergeronnettes 19:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 12 - 8 - 1
    C8
    Prix Des Pigeons 20:10 • Trot monté • 12 - 14 - 8 - 13 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • USA-BELMONT PARK – 20:00
  • C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:33 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Starter Allowance 21:06 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:39 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claiming 22:14 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 10
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:47 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C10
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:20 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 7 - 9 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 20:25
  • C5
    Prix Premio Super Carina (Brz) 2009 (1º Turno) 20:55 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix Premio Super Carina (Brz) 2009 (2º Turno) 21:25 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 11
    C7
    Prix Premio La Laguna Azul 2011 (1º Turno) 22:00 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 5 - 9 - 7
    C8
    Prix Premio La Laguna Azul 2011 (2º Turno) 22:30 • Plat • 13 - 14 - 9 - 5 - 12
    C9
    Prix Premio Princesa Carina (Brz) 2008 (1º Turno) 23:00 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C10
    Prix Premio Princesa Carina (Brz) 2008 (2º Turno) 23:30 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 9 - 8 - 1
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-GAWLER – 05:05
  • C1
    Prix G&j Civil ? Road To The Jericho Cup Heat Bm 75 Hcp 05:35 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Matrix Solar Solutions / Sabois Maiden Plate 06:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Trimboli Services / Sabois Maiden Plate 06:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Gawler Caravan Park / Sabois Maiden Plate 07:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Coopers Brewery Benchmark 58 Handicap 07:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Fuse Recruitment Class One Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Evanston Sprint Bm 62 Hcp 09:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Kingsford Hotel Benchmark 54 Handicap 09:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix 2020 Holdfast Insurance Gawler Cup 10:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-MOONEE VALLEY – 08:45
  • C1
    Prix Lockdown Legends Handicap 08:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Msc Signs Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Antler Luggage Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Chandler Macleod Vobis Gold Star 09:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Heat 3 10:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sweeney Estate Agents Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Seppelt Wines Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ladbrokes Manikato Stakes 11:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Champion 2Yo F - Herrin, 2Yo C/g - Global Drummer Maide 12:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Champion 3Yo F World Radar, 3Yo C/g Foreign Source Maid 12:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Champion Older F/m - Elusive Heart, Older C/g Africa's 13:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Champion Stayer - Africa's Gold Fm 80 Handicap 13:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Champion Sprinter - World Radar Cradock Place Stakes 14:25 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Champion Polytrack C/g - Master Newton Mr 68 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Champion Poly Track F/m - Stream Of Kindness Mr 78 Hand 15:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Horse Of The Year - World Radar Fm 76 Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-KALMAR – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Tvaaringslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix E3 Bonus - Trearingar 19:05 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Fordel Ston 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingsserien 19:52 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Elbolagsgruppens Fyraaringsserie 20:36 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Fordel Ston 21:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:33 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez