Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 29/10/2020

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix Du Rouvray 12:40 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix Des Capucines 13:10 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Longchamp Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 13
    C4
    Prix De La Masseliere 14:25 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix Du Quai Aux Fleurs 15:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Neuilly 15:35 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Villeneuve L'etang 16:10 • Plat • 12 - 10 - 11 - 4 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Mogador Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 2 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:40
  • C1
    Derby Du Trotteur Français 11:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix D'endurance (Prix Yvan Pittet) 11:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Laval 12:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 10 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Critérium Des 2 Ans 12:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Jean Laborde 11:25 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Torrestrella 11:55 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Philippe Du Vivier 12:25 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Pauillac 12:55 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Michel Reglade 13:25 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix Bellus Mareilhac 14:07 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix De La Brede 14:42 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 12 - 5 - 1
    C8
    Prix Pierre Valentin 15:17 • Plat • 8 - 13 - 4 - 11 - 12
    C9
    Prix Jacques Meilhan Bordes 15:52 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 14 - 3 - 16
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De La Bassee 16:27 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 5 - 12 - 6
    C2
    Grand Prix Du Nord Des 5 Ans Pick 5 17:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 9 - 7 - 12
    C3
    Prix De Frelinghien 17:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 9 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Hellemmes 18:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 14 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Sainghin En Weppes 18:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 7 - 12 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Lesquin 19:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Lezennes 19:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 16 - 8 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Lomme 20:15 • Trot monté • 7 - 14 - 15 - 9 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:45
  • C1
    Prix De La Treille 17:15 • Trot attelé • 16 - 5 - 12 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Fontanille 17:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 3
    C3
    Prix Maurice Uzel - Prix Des Vans Barbot 18:27 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 5 - 10 - 16
    C4
    Prix De Vernegues 19:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 2 - 7 - 14
    C5
    Prix De Malmousque 19:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 7 - 1 - 13
    C6
    Prix Du Clos Simonette 20:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 4 - 8 - 5
    C7
    Prix D'avignon 20:30 • Trot monté • 5 - 4 - 16 - 2 - 13
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-NORTHAM – 06:12
  • C1
    Prix Veuve Fourny & Fils Grand Reserve Maiden 06:42 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix The Estate Vineyard Pinot Blanc Maiden 07:22 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Bella Riva Fiano Maiden 07:57 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Vinoque Nebbiolo Rose Maiden 08:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix The Estate Vineyard Cabernet Sauvignon Handicap 09:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Nobel One Botrytis Semillon Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Debortoli Wines Handicap 10:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • HOL-DUINDIGT – 10:05
  • C1
    Herbie W-Prijs 10:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Carisma Darby-Prijs 11:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Welkom In Voorjaar 2021-Prijs 11:35 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Gouden Zweep Revanche 12:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Zeturf Experience-Prijs 12:35 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Eibert Vryenesse-Prijs 13:05 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Kim Wielinga-Prijs 13:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Willem W Boko-Prijs 14:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Carmona-Prijs 14:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-VAAL – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To The Vaal Work Riders Maiden Plate 11:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Racing Association Maiden Plate 11:40 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Peermont Emperors Palace Charity Mile 31 October Maiden 12:15 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 12:50 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 13:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Mr 104 Handicap 14:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Computaform Online Mr 80 Handicap 14:34 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Graduation Plate 15:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Mr 96 Handicap 15:40 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Monday 2 November Fm 92 Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-GAVLE – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix K150-Lopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Leufsta-Loppet - Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok 19:05 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Sleipner Gavles Manadstacke - Stayerlopp 19:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jons Olofssons Minne - Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok 19:52 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Vallonloppet 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stolopp - Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Maharajahs Stoserie 2020, Final 20:56 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Dubbelcupen Meeting 6 Forsok 5. 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:33 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:51 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-BELMONT PARK – 00:00
  • C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:52 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:25 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Claiming 22:25 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-DAYTON RACEWAY – 00:00
  • C9
    Prix Race 9 21:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 21:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 21:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 22:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 22:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Race 14 22:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 00:00
  • C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:19 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 23:51 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Starter Allowance 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez