Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 31/10/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 12:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Pont Du Canal Des Druides 13:00 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 10
    C2
    Prix Des Canters 13:30 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix De L'allee Sans Souci 14:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 10 - 8
    C4
    Prix Miesque 14:35 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 10
    C5
    Prix De La Vierge De Lorette Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 6 - 15 - 13 - 16 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Seine-Et-Oise Pick 5 15:50 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 13
    C7
    Prix De L'histoire D'esther 16:25 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix De L'amante Inquiete Pick 5 17:00 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 2 - 13 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • PAU – 10:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Pic D'ossau 10:30 • Plat • 13 - 5 - 7 - 11 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Billere 11:00 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 8 - 12 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Faust 11:30 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 12 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Lons 12:00 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 14 - 9 - 16
    C5
    Prix D'arudy 12:30 • Plat • 4 - 13 - 6 - 11 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Gabaston 13:00 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 10 - 14
    C7
    Prix De L'association Des Proprietaires Du Sud-Ouest 13:30 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • LA ROCHELLE – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Du Bistrot De Meme 12:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 7
    C2
    Prix Aux Delices De Landrais 12:45 • Trot monté • 10 - 13 - 16 - 11 - 5
    C3
    Prix Nouveau Monde "honda" 13:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 9
    C4
    Prix Mutualia Alliance Sante 13:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 4 - 12 - 9
    C5
    Prix Bar Du Centre 14:17 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 14 - 11 - 5
    C6
    Prix Lea Nature 14:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 2 - 16 - 14
    C7
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 15:32 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 15 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 16:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 11 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix De Pelissanne 16:42 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 6 - 7 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Ratonneau 17:17 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Chateau De L'emperi 17:52 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix Serena 18:27 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix De L'estacade 19:00 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C6
    Prix D'endoume 19:30 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Miramas 20:00 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • GER-DORTMUND – 16:05
  • C1
    Prix Preis Des Wintermeetings 2020/21 16:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Preis Von Wettstar 17:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Preis Vom Restaurant "hufeisen" 17:35 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 8 - 14 - 6
    C4
    Prix Preis Der Viererwette - Viererwette Mit ... 18:10 • Plat • 13 - 4 - 5 - 14 - 6
    C5
    Prix Halloween-Preis 18:45 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix Preis Der Winterrennen 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 13 - 12 - 3
    C7
    Prix Equidia-Rennen 19:45 • Plat • 12 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix Auf Wiedersehen Am 23. November-Rennen - ... 20:15 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 3 - 13 - 12
  • Réunion 6 • MOULINS – 13:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Premier Pas 13:30 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Montlivault 14:00 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Hotel-Restaurant Le Parc (Prix D'automne) 14:30 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 10 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Georges Boudet (Prix De Villeurbanne) 15:00 • Steeple-chase • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Treyve Paysage (Prix Al Capone Ii) 15:30 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Bourbonnais 16:00 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Souvigny 16:30 • Cross-country • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:59
  • C1
    Prix Crown Perth Plate 05:29 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum Series Heat 2 06:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 07:02 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix All Flags Signs And Banners Handicap 07:37 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Seacorp Handicap 08:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Quayclean Handicap 08:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tabtouch - Prince Of Wales Stakes 09:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hosemasters - Asian Beau Stakes 10:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Byron Bay Premium Lager Handicap 10:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-KALGOORLIE – 06:07
  • C1
    Prix Mt Vetters Handicap 06:37 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bardi Organic Beef Handicap 07:13 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Gunnadorah Maiden 07:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Geoff Irvine Memorial Handicap 08:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Saltbush Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tonkin Newmarket Regional Championship Heat: The Road T 09:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Banjawarn Station And Thankyou Dave Sheehan Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix The Emperors Palace 5-Star D'oreale Grande Maiden Plate 11:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Emperors Palace Fortune Favours The Brave Maiden Plate 11:45 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix The Emperors Palace Touch Of Classic Maiden Plate 12:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hsh Princess Charlene Starling Stakes 12:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Palacebet.co.za Live Games Graham Beck Stakes 13:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Peermont Emperors Palace Ready To Run Cup 14:05 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Peermont Emperors Palace Charity Mile 14:40 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Palacebet.co.za Sports Book Yellowwood Handicap 15:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Palacebet Home Of Winners Golden Loom Handicap 15:55 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Citizen Java Handicap 16:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Frese Skyltar - Jagersros Stora Montèpris 2020 14:45 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bil-Bengtsson 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Wikingtryck 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mild Media 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Colorama Staffanstorp - Stl Klass I, Forsok 5 I Meeting 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Martin Och Servera - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 5 I Meeti 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Yesbox - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 5 I Meeting 7 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Rix Fm - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 5 I Meeting 7 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hellges Glasmasteri - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 5 I M 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Falkbolagen - Oktoberstayern 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix C.l. Mullers Memorial 2020 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Trearingslopp 19:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-BELMONT PARK – 17:10
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 17:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 18:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 18:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 19:16 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 19:49 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Zagora Stakes 20:22 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance 20:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Awad Stakes 21:27 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Prix Bold Ruler 21:57 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:27 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 20:45
  • C1
    Prix Claiming 21:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:15 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 23:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Pike Place Dancer Stakes (Stakes) 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-DAYTON RACEWAY – 22:45
  • C1
    Prix Claiming 23:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Great Lakes Amateur Drivers Series 23:35 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:55 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 00:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 00:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 00:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Race 14 00:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez