Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 03/11/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Antivari 12:10 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix Douve 12:40 • Plat • 6 - 12 - 4 - 7 - 11
    C3
    Prix D'eaubonne 13:10 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Val D'oise Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix Isola Bella - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage 14:25 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Solitude Pick 5 15:00 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 7 - 11 - 1
    C7
    Prix Poliglote 15:35 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Val D'or 16:10 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Du Mont Ussy 11:55 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Gautier De La Selle 12:25 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix Colonel Robert Labouche 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix Du Conseil Municipal De Champagne Sur Seine 13:25 • Haies • 5 - 6 - 10 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Chambre De Commerce Et D'industrie De Seine Et Ma 14:07 • Haies • 2 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Grande Course De Haies De Fontainebleau 14:42 • Haies • 1 - 14 - 10 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Thomery 15:17 • Haies • 1 - 12 - 5 - 10 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • VINCENNES – 15:22
  • C1
    Prix Pomona Pick 5 15:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 1 - 14 - 8
    C2
    Prix Medusa 16:27 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 9 - 13 - 5
    C3
    Prix Posidonius 17:02 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 3 - 9 - 2
    C4
    Prix Lacerta 17:37 • Trot monté • 10 - 3 - 8 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix Leda 18:12 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 10
    C6
    Prix Ohio 18:45 • Trot monté • 10 - 2 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix Geminus 19:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 3 - 7
    C8
    Prix Merak 19:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 4 - 3 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • GRAIGNES – 16:15
  • C1
    Prix Yver De La Vigne Bernard 16:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Scauto Renault Coutances 17:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 1 - 12 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Etablissements Rault 17:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 12 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Graignes 18:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 5 - 10 - 9
    C5
    Prix Des Vans Mtm 19:00 • Trot monté • 13 - 11 - 8 - 1 - 14
    C6
    Prix Georges Dreux 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 2 - 6 - 11
    C7
    Prix Securite 50 20:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 14 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • AUS-FLEMINGTON – 00:15
  • C1
    Prix Darley Maribyrnong Plate 00:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix World Horse Racing Desirable Stakes 01:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Schweppervescence Plate 02:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix The Macca's Run 02:40 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tab Trophy 03:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Grinders Coffee Roasters Trophy 03:55 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Lexus Melbourne Cup 05:00 • Plat • 24 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Furphy Plate 06:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stakes 06:40 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Mss Security Sprint 07:15 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:03
  • C1
    Prix Run And Eat A Kebab Handicap 04:33 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Amelia Park Maiden 05:44 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Mrs Mac's Maiden 06:28 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 07:04 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tabtouch - Better Your Bet Handicap 07:39 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Seppelt Wines Handicap 08:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Devil's Lair Handicap 08:53 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Salinger Handicap 09:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Tabtouch - Burgess Queen Stakes 10:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix James Squire Handicap 10:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-BUNBURY – 05:40
  • C1
    Prix Capel Vale Winery Maiden 06:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mgib Maiden 06:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch ? Better Your Bet Maiden 07:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Furphy ? Refreshing Ale Maiden 07:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ausmic Pest Control Maiden 08:34 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Thompson Surveying Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Civilcon Construction Handicap 09:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Kenilworth Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 & 13 Maiden Plate 12:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Computaform Online Mr 94 Handicap 13:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate 13:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Racing Association Maiden Plate 14:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Progress Plate 15:07 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tellytrack.com Fm 90 Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Meeting Kenilworth 7 November 2020 Fm 76 Handicap 16:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-AXEVALLA – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Tvaaringslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ladugardsinredes Korsvensserie - K30-Lopp 19:05 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Fordel Ston 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stolopp 20:14 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Trearingarnas Hostserie 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ullbergs Minne 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-DAYTON RACEWAY – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 20:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 21:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 21:50 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 22:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 22:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 23:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 23:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Race 14 23:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez