Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 09/11/2020

  • Réunion 1 • ANGERS – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Lord Magique 12:10 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix Claude Munet - Grand Prix D'angers 12:40 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Plantagenet 13:10 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Handicap D'angers Loire Metropole Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Bouchemaine 14:25 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 11 - 10 - 1
    C6
    Prix Des Jardins Du Mail Pick 5 15:00 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 12
    C7
    Prix David D'angers 15:35 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C8
    Prix Henri Chevalier Du Fau 16:10 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 9 - 6 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • LYON PARILLY – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Chrysanthemes 11:55 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Des Azalees 12:25 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix Des Dahlias 12:55 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 12
    C4
    Prix Sarepta 13:25 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix Du Grand Camp 14:07 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Cagnes-Sur-Mer 14:42 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix Du Parc Borely 15:17 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 12 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Pont Vivaux 15:52 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • REIMS – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Federation Des Courses Hippiques 16:27 • Trot attelé • 11 - 14 - 8 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix De La Federation De L'est 17:02 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 14 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix De La Marne 17:37 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 14 - 13 - 3
    C4
    Grand Prix De Reims Pick 5 18:12 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 8 - 6 - 16
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 18:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 12 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix Du Trot 19:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 11 - 9 - 13
    C7
    Prix Paris Turf 19:45 • Trot monté • 10 - 9 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C8
    Prix Www.hippodromedereims.com 20:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 12 - 2 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • GRAIGNES – 16:15
  • C1
    Prix Des Etablissements Lenormand 16:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 6 - 1 - 13
    C2
    Prix Daniel Miette 17:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 9 - 2 - 11
    C3
    Prix Nissan - Dessoude 17:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 10
    C4
    Prix Ecole Des Courses Hippiques De Grai 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 3 - 10 - 6
    C5
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Chartres 19:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 4 - 11 - 9
    C6
    Prix Roger Massue 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C7
    Prix Reine Du Corta 20:00 • Trot monté • 10 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C8
    Prix Scauto Renault Saint-Lo 20:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 11 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Du Roy D'espagne 13:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Maridats (Gr A) 13:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Maridats (Gr B) 14:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix D'apt 14:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Roland Jaffrelot 15:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De L'ile Du Planier 15:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Andre Faure - Prix Des Vans Barbot 16:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 11 - 6 - 10
    C8
    Prix D'aleria 16:45 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • SAF-VAAL – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To The Vaal Work Riders Maiden Plate 11:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix The Racing Trust Work Riders Maiden Plate 12:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Work Riders Maiden Plate 12:35 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Work Riders Maide 13:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Racing Association Work Riders Maiden Plate 13:45 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Computaform Online Work Riders Maiden Plate 14:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Wsb Summer Cup 28 November Work Riders Maiden Plate 15:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Tuesday 17 Nov Work Riders Maiden 15:35 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SWE-FARJESTAD – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Tvaaringslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Montélopp 19:05 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Trearingslopp 20:14 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Fordel Ston 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Kmab:s Stoserie - Spartrappa 21:15 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix B-Tranarlopp - K150-Lopp - Spartrappa 21:33 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • USA-DAYTON RACEWAY – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 20:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 21:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 21:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 21:50 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 22:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 22:50 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 23:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 23:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Race 14 23:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez