Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 12/11/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Cognac Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 8 - 2 - 15
    C2
    Prix Marcel Laurent Pick 5 14:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Grand Fougeray 15:00 • Trot monté • 6 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix D'annecy 15:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 5 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix Olry-Roederer 16:10 • Trot monté • 8 - 9 - 5 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Belfort Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 11 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Valenciennes 17:20 • Trot monté • 5 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 4
    C8
    Prix D'aix Les Bains 17:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 7 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Black Wolf Run 11:40 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 11 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix Titus Mills 12:10 • Plat • 14 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Ferro Sensation 12:40 • Plat • 6 - 14 - 8 - 1 - 4 - 13
    C4
    Open De Mons 13:10 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Charmilles 11:55 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix Contessina 12:25 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix De La Touche Aux Mulets 12:55 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Du Mont Pierreux 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 14 - 8
    C5
    Prix De La Cour Des Adieux 14:07 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Prix Biloe Horlogerie Monte-Carlo 14:42 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix De La Pinede 15:17 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 7 - 10 - 11
    C8
    Prix De La Sapiniere 15:52 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Denis Bensussan 16:27 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Belsunce 17:02 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Prix Des Bignones 17:37 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C4
    Prix Des Cyclamens 18:12 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Saignon 18:45 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix De L'obelisque 19:15 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Antoine Nucera 19:45 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:00
  • C5
    Prix Lorissa 18:30 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 12 - 9
    C6
    Prix Diario La Cuarta 19:00 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix Lord Cuper 19:30 • Plat • 3 - 14 - 15 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix Club Hipico De Santiago 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C9
    Prix Laguna Del Valle 20:27 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 12 - 4 - 3
    C10
    Prix Lucido 20:54 • Plat • 14 - 3 - 4 - 11 - 12
    C11
    Prix Latino Audaz 21:21 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 10 - 2 - 7
    C12
    Prix La Yuventina 21:48 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 15 - 10
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-BUNBURY – 05:34
  • C1
    Prix The Passionate Baker Maiden 06:04 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Chaff City Maiden 06:42 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Vale Life Member Joan Money Maiden 07:17 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Amelia Park Maiden 07:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Civilcon Construction Maiden 08:35 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Furphy ? Refreshing Ale Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tabtouch ? Better Your Bet Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Jcw Electrical Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 06:55
  • C1
    Prix Mcmahons Maiden Plate 07:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Sportsbet Same Race Multi Maiden Plate 08:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Apm Group Maiden Plate 08:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Austrim Civil Maiden Plate 09:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ontoit Maiden Plate 09:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Battery Zone Class 1 Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kentucky Equine Research Bm70 Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Meluca Group Bm64 Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Sportsbet - Watch 3Wnc Podcast Bm64 Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix Greyville Convention Centre Maiden Plate 11:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Ma 11:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Maiden Plate 12:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Mr 77 Handicap 13:05 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Soccer Any15 Fm 84 Handicap 13:41 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Www.trackandball.co.za Conditional Progress Plate 14:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Fm 67 Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Sea Cottage Graduation Plate 15:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 64 Handicap 16:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-KALMAR – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tvaaringslopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Skogans Jokers Lopp 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Elbolagsgruppens Fyraaringsserie 19:52 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Spartrappa! 20:14 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Trearingsserien 20:36 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 21:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:04 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:33 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:03 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 20:33 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 21:05 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:38 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claiming 22:08 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Claiming 22:42 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-DAYTON RACEWAY – 21:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 20:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 21:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 21:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 21:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 22:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 23:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Race 14 23:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 23:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:52 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Starter Allowance 23:24 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:54 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:26 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:58 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez