Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 13/11/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 16:38
  • C1
    Prix Siwa 17:08 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 10 - 14 - 3
    C2
    Prix Thisbe 17:43 • Trot attelé • 14 - 3 - 7 - 10 - 12
    C3
    Prix Mizar Pari Quinté 18:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Calliope Pick 5 18:55 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 9 - 8 - 14
    C5
    Prix Frizza 19:25 • Trot monté • 3 - 1 - 15 - 14 - 11
    C6
    Prix Vulpecula 19:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 14
    C7
    Prix Hyperion 20:25 • Trot monté • 10 - 5 - 13 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 10:05
  • C1
    Prix De Wolvega 10:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Mons 11:05 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Duindigt 11:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 8 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Waregem 12:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Prix D'alkmaar 12:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • NANTES – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Amazones 11:50 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Bretagne 12:20 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix De La Sensive 12:50 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Saint Malo 13:20 • Haies • 8 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Roger Chaignon 13:55 • Haies • 9 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 12
    C6
    Prix Des Foies Gras Biraben 14:30 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Julien Brossais (Prix Cabinet Guillet Bouju Associes) 15:05 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 1
    C8
    Prix Vice-President Gilles Tartoue 15:40 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT CLOUD – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Tanerko 12:35 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix Urgence 13:05 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Rheingold 13:38 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 8 - 11
    C4
    Prix Denisy 14:13 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix Du Haras D'ouilly Pick 5 14:48 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 11 - 9 - 12
    C6
    Prix Du Mesnil Villement 15:23 • Plat • 14 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 10
    C7
    Prix D'ures 15:58 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 16 - 13 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Rodez 16:33 • Plat • 13 - 9 - 15 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 15:45
  • C1
    Prix De Quesnoy Sur Deule 16:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Ronchin 16:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 15 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Linselles 17:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 8 - 9 - 13
    C4
    Prix De Perenchies 18:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 3 - 11 - 15 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Wattignies 18:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 10 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Lompret 19:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 9 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Grand Prix Citeos 19:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Houplines 20:10 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 6 - 3 - 13
  • Réunion 6 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Fairview Maiden Plate 10:50 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 8 - 7 - 1
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 11:20 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Fm 74 Handicap 11:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Conditions Plate 12:35 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Bettingworld.bet Mr 79 Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Novice Plate 13:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racing Association Fm 64 Handicap 14:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Computaform Online Fm 86 Handicap 15:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Monday 16 November Fm 70 Hand 15:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 20:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:04 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:33 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:03 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:33 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 21:05 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 4 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:38 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 2 - 1 - 9
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:08 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C9
    Prix Claiming 22:42 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 8 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 20:24
  • C1
    Prix Don Mengano 2016 17:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Last Graffiti 2016 17:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Guest Rimout 2019 (1°Turno) 18:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Guest Rimout 2019 (2°Turno) 18:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Sweet Days 2015 19:25 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Bayakoa 19:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Google Babe 2017 (1°Turno) 20:24 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Google Babe 2017 (2°Turno) 20:54 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 8 - 14 - 1
    C9
    Prix Candy Ride 21:26 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 10 - 3 - 5
    C10
    Prix Lucy May 2019 (1°Turno) 21:59 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C11
    Prix Mr Tessio 2017 (1°Turno) 22:30 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 11
    C12
    Prix Mr. Tessio 2017 (2°Turno) 23:00 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 4 - 12 - 13
    C13
    Prix Lucy May 2019 (2°Turno) 23:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Pioggerella 2015 00:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • GB-CHELTENHAM – 13:45
  • C1
    Markel Insurance Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (Chall 14:15 • Haies • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Mucking Brilliant Paddy Power Handicap Chase 14:50 • Steeple-chase • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Sss Super Alloys Supports Racing Welfare Novices' Chase (Gbb 15:25 • Steeple-chase • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Glenfarclas Cross Country Handicap Chase (Gbb Race) 16:00 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Ballymore Novices' Hurdle (Grade 2) (Registered As The Hyde 16:35 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Valda Energy Novices' Handicap Hurdle (Gbb Race) 17:05 • Haies • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAINT GALMIER – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Intermarche Saint Cyprien ( Source Badoit) 12:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Asse (Prix Paris-Turf- Prix Jean Boulard) 13:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Alouettes (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Alouettes (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De L'essor (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De L'essor (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Albatros 15:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stemp 16:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 7 - 9 - 12
    C9
    Prix Rouge Gorge 16:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-MOONEE VALLEY – 07:00
  • C1
    Prix Legends Open Now Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Junction Club Open Now Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix The Road To Jericho Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix The Leighoak Open Now Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Heat 5 09:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix 4 Pines Refreshing Ale Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Seppelt Wines Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ladbrokes Easy Form Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • AUS-CANTERBURY – 07:45
  • C1
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 08:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Cyren Bar Grill Seafood Plate 08:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Urbanista Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Jamberoo Action Park Sprint 09:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ogalo Sprint 10:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Featherdale Wildlife Park Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kia Fleet Edge Evening Star 11:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Metro Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-UMAKER – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fordel Trearing 18:42 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kung I Norr - Slepiners Hostpris - Hingstar 19:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Eld Kevins Lopp - Norrlands Elitserie, Final - Trearing 19:52 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Polkettas Lopp - Norrlands Elitserie, Final - Stoeliten 20:14 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Fredagsmagasinet 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Troll Kevins Lopp - Norrlands Elitserie, Final - Fyraar 20:56 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Prix Umaker 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix ...men Kor Sjalv Da! - Krafft B-Tranarlopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Damklubbens Ungdomsserie, Avd 7 21:51 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok - Stolopp 22:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 23:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:19 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:48 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Starter Allowance 00:18 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:47 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:16 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez