Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 14/11/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Louis Tillaye 14:00 • Trot monté • 10 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Prix Reine Du Corta 14:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 5 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix Du Languedoc Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 7 - 16 - 1
    C4
    Prix Abel Bassigny Pick 5 15:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 11 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix D'argentan Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 14
    C6
    Prix Atlantic 17:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 16 - 14 - 6 - 15
    C7
    Prix De Castres 17:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Serignan 18:10 • Trot monté • 11 - 4 - 9 - 13
    C9
    Prix D'amberac 18:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 16 - 15 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • NANCY – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Henry Dory 11:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Luneville 11:30 • Haies • 5 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix Comte De Vaudemont 12:00 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 14 - 6
    C4
    Prix Xavier De Vregille (Prix Du Haras De Rozieres-Aux-Salin 12:30 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Stanislas Leszczynski Duc De Lorraine 13:00 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 6 - 8 - 12
    C6
    Prix Des Luthiers De Mirecourt 13:30 • Plat • 4 - 13 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix De L'abbaye Des Premontres 14:00 • Cross-country • 1 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C8
    Prix Serge Thanry 14:30 • Cross-country • 2 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix De Bonneveine 12:15 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix Henri Chapelle 12:45 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Grand Prix De Marseille - 13Eme Etape Du Defi Du Galop 13:15 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Henry Blanc 13:45 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 9 - 8 - 7
    C5
    Prix Paul Gautier 14:17 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Des Plages Gaston Defferre 14:52 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C7
    Prix Fondation Claude Pompidou (Prix De La Pointe Rouge) 15:32 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 15:37
  • C1
    Prix Des Perdreaux 16:07 • Trot attelé • 15 - 6 - 16 - 14 - 3 - 12
    C2
    Prix Des Merles 16:42 • Trot monté • 2 - 15 - 9 - 12 - 10
    C3
    Prix Des Colverts 17:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 9 - 6 - 13
    C4
    Prix Du Val De Saone 17:52 • Trot attelé • 16 - 8 - 11 - 14 - 2
    C5
    Prix Des Passereaux 18:27 • Trot attelé • 9 - 15 - 10 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix Des Grives 19:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 16 - 1 - 10
    C7
    Prix Des Chevaliers 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 11 - 4 - 12
    C8
    Prix Des Alouettes 20:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 17:45
  • C1
    Campionat De Balears D'aprenents 18:15 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Campionat De Balears D'amateurs 18:45 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Vavea Pride (Premium) 19:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 6 - 11 - 3
    C4
    Premi Guiem Coll (Premium) 19:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 14 - 1 - 12
    C5
    Premi Malone (Premium) 20:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 11 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Premi Numancia 20:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 9 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Premi Tomb Raider 21:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 16 - 10 - 1 - 12
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 20:10
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:04 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 19:33 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Millions Classic Preview Stakes 20:03 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Juvenile Fillies Sprint Stakes 20:33 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Millions Sprint Preview Stakes 21:05 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C7
    Prix Juvenile Sprint Stakes 21:38 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix Millions Distaff Stakes 22:08 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C9
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:42 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 7 • GB-CHELTENHAM – 01:00
  • C1
    Jcb Triumph Trial Juvenile Hurdle (Registered As The Prestbu 13:30 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    South West Syndicate Handicap Chase (Conditional Jockeys' An 14:05 • Steeple-chase • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    From The Horse's Mouth Podcast Novices' Chase (Grade 2) (Reg 14:40 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Paddy Power Gold Cup Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (Gbb Race) 15:15 • Steeple-chase • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Paddy Power Games Handicap Hurdle (Listed Race) (Gbb Race) 15:50 • Haies • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Paddy Power First Millionaire Qualifier Intermediate Handica 16:25 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Karndean Designflooring Mares' Standard Open National Hunt F 16:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • HK-SHA TIN – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Panasonic Nanoe Handicap 06:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Panasonic Ih Warm Jar Handicap 06:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Panasonic 4K Tv Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Panasonic Steam Oven Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Panasonic Air-Conditioner Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Panasonic Washing Machine Handicap 08:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix The Panasonic Cup (Handicap) 09:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Panasonic Thermo Ventilator Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Panasonic Ih Cooker Handicap 10:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Panasonic Massage Lounger Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:59
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum Series Heat 3 05:29 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 06:09 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tony Favazzo 30Yrs @ Perth Racing 06:49 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Crown Towers Handicap 07:28 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix R.j. Peters Stakes 08:08 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Seacorp - Ascot Gold Cup 08:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix W.a. Champion Fillies Stakes 09:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Colonel Reeves Stakes 09:57 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Solutions Matchmaking Handicap 10:35 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Turffontein Maiden Plate 11:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:05 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Progress Plate 13:19 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Computaform Online Pinnacle Stakes 13:54 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Gardenia Stakes 14:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Victory Moon Stakes 15:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Wsb Summer Cup 28 November Mr 84 Handicap 15:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 21 November Fm 84 16:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-ROMME – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Best Western Gustaf Wasa Hotel - Svensk Travsports Ungh 14:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bjorns Stalmagasins Lopp - Svensk Travsports Kallblodss 15:08 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Spartrappa 15:31 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Borlange Tidnings Lopp 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Miljonarens Lopp - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 2 I Meeting 8 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 1 I Meeting 8 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 2 I Meeting 8 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stayerlopp 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 2 I Meeting 8 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Heby Lantbruksservice 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 2 I Meeting 8 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Josse-Loppet 19:02 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-LAUREL PARK – 21:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 18:54 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:23 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 19:52 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 20:22 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 20:52 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Smart Halo Stakes 21:21 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix James F. Lewis Iii Stakes 21:51 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:22 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 23:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Allowance 23:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Golden Nugget Stakes 00:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez