Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 18/11/2020

  • Réunion 1 • MAUQUENCHY – 13:25
  • C1
    Grand National Du Trot Paris-Turf Pari Quinté 13:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C2
    Prix Jean Maizeret 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 - 6 - 11 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Grand Prix Des Amateurs 15:05 • Trot attelé • 12 - 16 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix Jaguar 15:40 • Trot monté • 3 - 4 - 7 - 13 - 15
    C5
    Prix Andre Perdrix 16:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 3 - 10 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental De Seine-M 16:50 • Trot monté • 2 - 7 - 8 - 10 - 5
    C7
    Prix Maurice De Folleville 17:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix Du Cafe Du Commerce De Forges Les E Pick 5 18:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 1 - 6 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Wah Fu Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 1 - 11 - 5
    C2
    Prix Shun Lee Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 10 - 5 - 9
    C3
    Prix Wah Fu Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix Shun Lee Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 9
    C5
    Prix Hing Man Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 10 - 9 - 5
    C6
    Prix Oi Man Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C7
    Prix Fu Cheong Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 12 - 9 - 1
    C8
    Prix Cheung Hong Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 10
    C9
    Prix Fu Cheong Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Haquet 11:30 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Herod 12:00 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Prix Du Marcheur 12:30 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 2 - 15 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Valois Multier 13:00 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 9 - 12 - 3
    C5
    Prix Du Hallage 13:30 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 4 - 10 - 12
    C6
    Prix De L'embarcadere 14:12 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix De La Bergenrie 14:47 • Plat • 11 - 14 - 13 - 1 - 7
    C8
    Prix Du Paddock Pick 5 15:22 • Plat • 6 - 15 - 3 - 10 - 11
    C9
    Prix Du Manege 15:57 • Plat • 14 - 9 - 1 - 10 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Gabriel Lamarque 16:32 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Prix Clermont Lefort 17:07 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix Toulouse Fm 17:42 • Plat • 13 - 1 - 9 - 11 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Jean Daraux 18:17 • Plat • 13 - 4 - 3 - 11 - 5
    C5
    Prix Lacourtensourt 18:50 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C6
    Prix Caid 19:20 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix Etienne Camentron 19:50 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 14 - 16 - 5
    C8
    Grand National Des Anglo-Arabes A 37.5% 20:20 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:05
  • C1
    Prix La Pivoine 18:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 13 - 8 - 12
    C2
    Prix L'althéa 19:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 16 - 15 - 6 - 14
    C3
    Prix La Belle De Nuit 19:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 5 - 10 - 11
    C4
    Prix Eurotiercé - Groupe A 20:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 2 - 9 - 10
    C5
    Prix Eurotiercé - Groupe B 20:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 3 - 11 - 1
    C6
    Prix Challenge Brizy.eu 21:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Le Rhododendron 21:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix Budget Car & Truck Rental Maiden 06:24 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ascend Sales Trophies Handicap 06:59 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix The Tabtouch Masters Handicap 07:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 08:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tabtouch ? Better Your Bet Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Gordon Stemp Memorial Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Heineken 3 Handicap 10:05 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Kirin Megumi Handicap 10:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Verners Lopp 21:26 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 12 - 9 - 7
    C10
    Prix Fyraaringslopp 21:51 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 1 - 9 - 11
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-LAUNCESTON TASMANIA – 06:55
  • C1
    Prix Thank You Alwyn Shaw Bm74 Hcp 07:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Buckby Mg Maiden 07:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Buckby Mercedes Benz Maiden 08:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Buckby Subaru Mdn/cl1 09:05 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Shane Yates Memorial Bm66 Hcp 09:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tas Fumigation & Pest Control 3Yo Cup 10:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Buckby Ram Class 1 Hcp 11:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ladbrokes Class 3 Hcp 11:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Steves Liquor Open Hcp 12:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Kenilworth Maiden Plate 11:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Champion Sprinter Of The Year: Russet Air Maiden Plate 12:35 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Racing Association Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Champion Miler Of The Year: Vardy Pinnacle Stakes 13:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Champion Stayer Of The Year: Katak Fm 76 Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Champion Middle Distance Horse Of The Year: Golden Duca 15:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Horse Of The Year: Golden Ducat Mr 90 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Meeting Kenilworth 21 November 2020 Mr 74 Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix Tvaaringslopp 18:15 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fem 18:39 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Trearingslopp 19:03 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Stolopp 19:27 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:51 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Breeders Course 3 Years Old - Bonuslopp - Stolopp 20:13 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Amatorpokalen - Customserien 20:41 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 21:03 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Verners Lopp 21:26 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Fyraaringslopp 21:51 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-BERGSAKER – 17:57
  • C1
    Prix Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok - Tvaaringslopp 18:27 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fyraaringslopp 18:51 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie - Positiva Kickens Ung 19:15 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bergsakers B-Tranarserie - K150 19:39 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Dubbelcupen Meeting 6 Forsok 7 20:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix E3 Bonus 20:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bergsakers Novembermonté 20:52 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Wangen Cup, Forsok 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez