Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 21/11/2020

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Kerym 11:45 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Sambristan 12:30 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Beaugency 13:00 • Haies • 12 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Beaugency 13:30 • Haies • 6 - 8 - 12 - 1 - 7
    C5
    Prix Gerard Philippeau 14:00 • Haies • 10 - 5 - 8 - 11 - 2
    C6
    Prix Thuya 14:35 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix Francois De Ganay Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 11 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 8
    C8
    Prix Metatero 15:50 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 8 - 9 - 2 - 6
    C9
    Prix Boum Pick 5 16:25 • Haies • 10 - 9 - 18 - 4 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • CRAON – 10:05
  • C1
    Prix Lbc Equin (Prix De Bree) 10:25 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix Husse (Prix Ado De Waru) 10:55 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix La Cantine (Prix Telopee) 11:25 • Cross-country • 5 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix U Express Craon (Prix De La Coquille) 12:00 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 8 - 12
    C5
    Prix Bma/ Romain Tuault Immobilier (Prix Point Bleu) 12:30 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 2 - 10 - 6 - 12
    C6
    Prix Etalon Manatee (Prix De L'hippodrome De Tours) 13:00 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C7
    Prix Tgs France (Prix De Beauvallon) 13:30 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C8
    Prix Abh Investissements (Prix Du Couvent) 14:00 • Cross-country • 9 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Le Veinard 12:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 12
    C2
    Prix Jeannot Faizende 12:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 3 - 15 - 6
    C3
    Prix Louis Tournier 13:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 14 - 1 - 16
    C4
    Prix Rotary Club Salon De Provence 13:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix Felix Guibert Dit "fanfan" 14:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C6
    Prix Marcel Bernard-Prix Des Vans Barbot 14:52 • Trot attelé • 16 - 13 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C7
    Prix Jean-Luc Michel 15:32 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 12 - 7 - 6
    C8
    Grand Prix De Salon De Provence Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 12 - 17 - 2 - 9 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Du Cru Des Corbieres 16:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 15 - 7 - 8 - 17
    C2
    Prix Robert Bordenave 17:17 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 16 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Toulouse Fm 17:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 5 - 16 - 3
    C4
    Prix Timoko 18:27 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Cru Des Cabardes 19:00 • Trot monté • 15 - 7 - 1 - 13 - 3
    C6
    Prix Du Cru De Limoux Anne De Joyeuse 19:30 • Trot attelé • 15 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Prix R. Cazeneuve 20:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 1 - 15 - 11
    C8
    Prix Bellino Ii 20:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 9 - 10 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • MAR-KHEMISSET – 16:30
  • C5
    Grand Prix De Sa Majeste Le Roi Mohammed Vi 17:00 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 3 - 8 - 11
    C6
    Grand Prix Des Eleveurs 17:35 • Plat • 16 - 13 - 5 - 14 - 8
    C7
    Prix Vichy 18:10 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 6 - 14 - 9
  • Réunion 6 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 18:25
  • C1
    Prix Du Grand Charpentier 18:45 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Kerlede 19:15 • Plat • 16 - 7 - 9 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix Soutien Aux Commercants Pornichetins (Prix Du Semaphore 19:45 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 13 - 1 - 10
    C4
    Prix De L'herbaudiere 20:15 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 4 - 10 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix Neptune Joly 20:45 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix De L'estuaire 21:15 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix De La Presqu'ile 21:45 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix Villa Ymabas 22:15 • Plat • 14 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 12
  • Réunion 7 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 17:20
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 17:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 18:22 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 18:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 19:19 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 19:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 20:45 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix Allowance 21:17 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C9
    Prix Red Smith Stakes 21:45 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 8 - 4 - 11
    C10
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:13 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 9 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 8 • ANGERS – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Sancho Panca 12:40 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Amateurs De L'ouest 13:10 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Catharina (Gr A) 13:40 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Catharina (Gr B) 14:10 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kerjacques 14:40 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ejakval 15:10 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kairos 15:40 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Uranie 16:10 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Feu Follet X 16:40 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SG-KRANJI – 04:30
  • C1
    Prix Class 5 05:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Class 5 05:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Class 4 06:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Class 4 06:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Novice 07:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Kranji Stakes C 07:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Class 4 08:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Kranji Stakes B 08:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Class 4 09:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Group 1 09:30 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Class 3 10:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:39
  • C1
    Prix Tourism Wa Trophy 05:09 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mumm Champagne-Crystal Slipper Stakes 05:49 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch - Better Your Bet Handicap 06:29 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch-Placid Ark Stakes 07:09 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Peoplestart Handicap 07:44 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sky Racing-W.a. Guineas 08:20 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Crown Perth-Jungle Mist Classic 09:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Kirin-Railway Stakes 09:40 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Carbine Club Of W.a. Stakes 10:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix De Grendel Rubaiyat 2016 Maiden Plate 11:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kuda Fm 72 Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Gg Gaming Fm 88 Handicap 12:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Grendel Sir David Graaff Blend 2014 Ready To Run Con 13:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Grendel Cts Ready To Run Stakes 14:05 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Avontuur Estate Concorde Cup 14:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cape Thoroughbred Sales Cape Merchants 15:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Gavelhouse.com Conditions Plate 15:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Prime Trees Mr 88 Handicap 16:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Akvarieleasing 14:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mix Megapol 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Nu Bygger Vi Ett Nytt Jagersro 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Johan Jacobssons Minne 2020 15:53 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Malmo Mur Och Puts - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 3 I Me 16:21 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Takmontage - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 2 I Meeting 8 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Solar Sverige - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 3 I Meeting 8 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Svensk Uppfodningslopning 2020 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Pga Sweden National - Stl Klass I, Forsok 3 I Meeting 8 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Meadow Prophets Minne 2020 - Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Securitas - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 3 I Meeting 8 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Treariga Ston 19:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SPA-MANACOR – 15:30
  • C1
    Premi Mister Lamitech 16:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Omni Maker Sb 16:25 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Criterium Dels Joves 16:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Alex Kid 17:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Omar De Font 17:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Ernaqueur 18:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Brandy Royal 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premi Lover De Kor 18:55 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Premi Nit De Llevant 19:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Premi Forman Corner 19:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez