Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 22/11/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:55
  • C1
    Coupe Des Amateurs (Gr A) 13:25 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 9 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Coupe Des Amateurs (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 3 - 10 - 5
    C3
    Prix Agrifournitures.fr (J.m. Beteau) 14:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 6 - 9 - 1
    C4
    Prix Amerique Races Zeturf Qualif 1 Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 13 - 4 - 15
    C5
    Prix Gras Savoye Willis Towers Watson Pick 5 15:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 12 - 8 - 10
    C6
    Prix Reverdy (Prix De Cosse Le Vivien) Pick 5 16:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 13 - 5 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Brioude 17:05 • Trot monté • 9 - 2 - 7 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Beauvoir 17:40 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 7 - 11
    C9
    Prix De Savigny-Le-Temple 18:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • AUT-EBREICHSDORF – 10:25
  • C1
    Tour Trotteur Francais 10:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C2
    Prix Ready Cash 11:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C3
    Prix Muscle Hill 11:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C4
    Prix Bold Eagle 12:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix Googoo Gaagaa 12:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Dreierwette Jackpot Rennen 13:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Aroc Future-Cup 13:55 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Start Zur Finishwette-Rennen 14:25 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Aroc Herbst-Preis 15:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix De Sauternes 11:10 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix Jean-Luc Kirchhoff 11:40 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix Ubu Iii 12:10 • Haies • 3 - 7 - 6 - 9 - 1
    C4
    Prix Serge Lorand 12:40 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 15 - 10 - 2
    C5
    Prix Or Jack 13:10 • Haies • 9 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Dimitri Legrand 13:43 • Plat • 9 - 13 - 14 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Haras De Labouret 14:17 • Haies • 9 - 8 - 4 - 12 - 1
    C8
    Prix Des Grands Crus 14:52 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C9
    Grand Steeple-Chase De Bordeaux 15:37 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • REIMS – 15:42
  • C1
    Prix Ourasi 16:12 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 14 - 3 - 13
    C2
    Prix Une De Mai 16:47 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 10 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Grand Prix De Reims 17:22 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 9
    C4
    Prix Bellino Ii 17:55 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 11 - 9 - 14
    C5
    Prix Jag De Bellouet 18:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix General Du Pommeau 18:55 • Trot monté • 13 - 6 - 10 - 11 - 8
    C7
    Prix Fakir Du Vivier 19:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 15 - 12 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 17:40
  • C1
    Premio Vada 18:10 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premio Asola 18:40 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C3
    Premio Bretagne 19:10 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 4 - 2 - 12
    C4
    Premio Cisplatine 19:40 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Grande Premio Marciano De Aguiar Moreira (G2) 20:07 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Premio Quip Mask 20:34 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 2
    C7
    Premio Gay Charm 21:01 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C8
    Premio Uneasy Plum 21:28 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C9
    Premio Indian Chris 21:55 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • HK-SHA TIN – 05:15
  • C1
    Prix Shan Kwong Road Park Handicap 05:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Morse Park Handicap 06:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix The Jockey Club Mile 06:45 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Kowloon Tsai Park Handicap 07:15 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 12 - 11
    C5
    Prix The Jockey Club Sprint 08:05 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix Victoria Park Handicap 08:40 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Prix The Jockey Club Cup 09:10 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix Hong Kong Park Handicap 09:40 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 14 - 7 - 10
    C9
    Prix Kowloon Park Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 9
    C10
    Prix Penfold Park Handicap 10:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-BUNBURY – 05:22
  • C1
    Prix Bryon Bay Brewery Maiden 05:52 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch ? Better Your Bet Maiden 06:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kelavid Holdings Maiden 07:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bunbury Plumbing Services Maiden 07:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Civilcon Construction Maiden 08:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Misty Valley Thoroughbreds Handicap 08:55 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Furphy ? Refreshing Ale Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Prix Greenfields Lodge Capel Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 10 - 7
    C9
    Prix Jcw Electrical Handicap 10:35 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3
    C10
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 11:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AGEN – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix Gilbert Mirasson 13:25 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claude Trouilhet 13:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Gerard Leverrier 14:25 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Yvan Viguie (Gr A) 14:55 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Yvan Viguie (Gr B) 15:20 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Yvan Viguie (Gr C) 15:45 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Daniel Fleury 16:10 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Rene Soumere 16:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 11 - 4 - 14
    C9
    Prix Edouard Thomas 17:05 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • LYON PARILLY – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Cotes D'armor (Gr A) 12:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Lamorlaye 12:50 • Haies • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Cotes D'armor (Gr B) 13:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Course De Haies D'automne 13:50 • Haies • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Andre Lerenard 14:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Cercle De L'etrier 14:50 • Cross-country • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Terrefort 15:25 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De L'orne 15:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 8 - 1 - 12
    C9
    Prix De Draguignan 16:20 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAINT MALO – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Conscrits 12:30 • Haies • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix France Bleu Gard Lozere - Prix Isopani 13:00 • Steeple-chase • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Vic Toto 13:30 • Haies • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Jasmin Ii 14:00 • Steeple-chase • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Carpentras 14:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Raphael Balester 15:00 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 8 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix Albert Josselme 15:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De La Porte Saint-Thomas 16:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Societe Courses La Guerche De Brtgn 17:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Maiden Plate 11:35 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Fm 67 Handicap 12:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Ma 12:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Soccer 6 Graduation Plate 13:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Gold Circle Horses To Follow Podcast Mr 97 Handicap 13:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Track And Ball Gaming Mr 87 Handicap 14:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Soccer Any 15 Mr 79 Handicap 15:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Qualified Maiden Plate 15:40 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-BODEN – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 13:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 14:08 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 14:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Spartrappa 15:01 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Wangen Cup - Ungdomslopp - Stolopp 15:22 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Dubbelcupen Meeting 6, Forsok 7 - Fordel Ston 15:44 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ponsse Cup, Forsok 16:06 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Spartrappa 16:28 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Spartrappa 16:48 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix For Alla Hastar 17:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Poangjakten - P21-Lopp 17:45 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SPA-SON PARDO – 16:20
  • C1
    Premi Siurell De Pont 16:50 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Cristian Crown 17:15 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Heroina Des Bosc 17:40 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Lost 18:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Jack Di Monmes 18:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Ernaqueur 18:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Cannabis Bis 19:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premi Hugo Des Nells 19:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Premi Cannabis 20:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:05
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:35 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:04 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:33 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 20:03 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 20:33 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Juvenile Turf Stakes 21:38 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claiming 22:08 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Millions Filly And Mare Turf Preview Stakes 22:42 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Simulcast From Monterrico Peru 23:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Simulcast From Monterrico Peru 23:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez