Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 23/11/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Montignac-Charente Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Edmond Henry 14:25 • Trot monté • 8 - 7 - 10 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Ferrieres 15:00 • Trot monté • 2 - 4 - 12 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix D'angles 15:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 5 - 9 - 12
    C5
    Prix De Vaumas Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 14 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Des Giroflees 16:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 2 - 12 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Landivisiau 17:20 • Trot monté • 12 - 5 - 8 - 11 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Florac Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 11:10
  • C1
    Preis Von Frauenfeld - Pmu-Rennen Start Der V4-Wette 11:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Preis Von Avenches - Pmu-Rennen 12:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Preis Von Dielsdorf 12:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Preis Von St. Moritz - Pmu-Rennen 13:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 3 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Princesse D'anjou 11:55 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix Tremaille 12:25 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Macherin 12:55 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 11
    C4
    Prix Henry Maze-Sencier 13:25 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix De La Grotte Des Ermites 14:07 • Haies • 8 - 2 - 10 - 1 - 12
    C6
    Prix De La Fontaine Aux Biches 14:42 • Haies • 3 - 4 - 9 - 13 - 12
    C7
    Grand Steeple-Chase De La Solle - Prix Compagnie Les Arlequi 15:17 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 4 - 10 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Gerard De Marisy 15:52 • Haies • 10 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Des Tulipes 16:27 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Roses 17:02 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 13 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Gerberas 17:37 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 1 - 10 - 4
    C4
    Prix Des Criques 18:12 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix Des Calanques 18:45 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Charles 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Des Ailes 19:45 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Carpiagne 20:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • GER-DORTMUND – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix Preis Von Gelsenkirchen-Horst 17:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Preis Von Bremen 18:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Preis Von Herxheim 18:30 • Plat • 14 - 12 - 1 - 7 - 9
    C4
    Prix Preis Von Gotha 19:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix Preis Der Viererwette / Viererwette Mit ... 19:30 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 12 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix Auf Wiedersehen Am 29. November-Rennen 20:00 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 3 - 4 - 9
  • Réunion 6 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Frederik Barkhuizen / Ishwarlal Bindeseri Maiden Plate 11:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Brenda Newcombe Qualified Maiden Plate 11:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Dennis Weston Qualified Maiden Plate 12:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Annatoria Ntombi Zuma Maiden Plate 12:55 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Lindiwe Annacleta Chili Fm 60 Handicap 13:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Bernard Bekokwakhe Dlamini Mr 64 Handicap 14:05 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Venilla Mangaroo Fm 60 Handicap 14:40 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Raf Sheik Mr 79 Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 68 Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SWE-HALMSTAD – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Tvaaringslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Trearingslopp 19:05 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Brizy's Ungdomsserie -11 - Hogst 30 Ar 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stolopp 20:14 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stolopp - Cruzado Dela Noche Stoserie -9 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Fordel Ston 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Fordel Ston 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix K50-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez