Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 24/11/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Des Cognassiers 12:10 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 10 - 11 - 16
    C2
    Prix De La Pommeraie 12:40 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 7 - 8 - 11
    C3
    Prix Des Pechers 13:10 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 13 - 3 - 9
    C4
    Prix Des Pommiers Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 11 - 7 - 15
    C5
    Prix De La Cerisaie 14:25 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 15 - 11 - 8
    C6
    Prix Petite Etoile - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage Pick 5 15:00 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 1 - 15 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Lianger 15:35 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 12 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix Des Poiriers 16:10 • Plat • 11 - 13 - 8 - 6 - 10
    C9
    Prix Des Pruniers 16:45 • Plat • 14 - 6 - 8 - 12 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • COMPIEGNE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Hamilton 11:55 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix Roger De Minvielle 12:25 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix Vertige 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Craon 13:25 • Haies • 6 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix General De Saint-Didier 14:07 • Haies • 1 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Prix Du Treport 14:42 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 9 - 10 - 7
    C7
    Prix Leopold D'orsetti - Grande Course De Haies De Compiegne 15:17 • Haies • 6 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix Des Coudraies 15:52 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 10 - 5 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Lachesis Pick 5 16:27 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Philia 17:02 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 8 - 10 - 9 - 14
    C3
    Prix Ursa 17:37 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 13 - 7 - 14
    C4
    Prix Vibilia 18:12 • Trot monté • 15 - 7 - 11 - 12 - 9
    C5
    Prix Fortuna 18:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix Monoceros 19:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 7 - 17 - 15
    C7
    Prix Albert Libeer 19:45 • Trot monté • 12 - 9 - 11 - 5 - 7
    C8
    Prix Brasilia 20:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 7 - 16 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 16:50
  • C1
    Prix Leopold Verroken 17:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 15 - 5 - 3 - 13
    C2
    Prix Alain Hanssens 17:55 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix Francois Lochou 18:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 14 - 6 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Jean Lapierre 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 3 - 9 - 8
    C5
    Prix H. Sasle 19:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 1 - 6 - 14
    C6
    Prix Jean Riaud 20:00 • Trot monté • 7 - 5 - 16 - 15 - 6
    C7
    Prix Areas Cabinet Roberge 20:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 15
  • Réunion 5 • SAF-VAAL – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Vaal Maiden Plate 12:15 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Graduation Plate 12:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Computaform Online Maiden Plate 13:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Handicap 14:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 100 Handicap 14:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wsb Summer Cup 28 November Classified Stakes 15:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Wsb Grand Heritage 5 December Mr 96 Handicap 15:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 26 November Fm 72 Handic 16:00 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • SWE-OSTERSUND – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Tvaaringslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Stayerlopp 19:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Fordel Ston 19:52 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 20:56 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Dubbelcupen, Forsok 8 I Meeting 6 21:15 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stolopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 21:51 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • DELTA DOWNS – 19:25
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 20:22 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:49 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 21:16 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:43 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance 22:11 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 22:39 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix B-Connected Stakes 23:07 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Michael T. Scuse Secretary Of Agriculture 23:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez