Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 02/01/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix De Guerlesquin 13:58 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 5 - 10 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Collioure 14:33 • Trot monté • 6 - 9 - 7 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Bar-Le-Duc Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 6 - 14 - 7
    C4
    Prix Yvonnick Bodin 15:50 • Trot monté • 7 - 10 - 1 - 12 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Damville Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 13 - 7 - 10
    C6
    Prix De Tence 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Flogny-La-Chapelle Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 4 - 2 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Lens 18:10 • Trot monté • 2 - 9 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C9
    Prix Des Eglantiers 18:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix D'eoures 10:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 2 - 11 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Cluny 11:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 4 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Pra-Loup 11:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 16
    C4
    Prix Revelation 12:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 14
    C5
    Prix De Nogent 12:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 16 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix Du Garlaban - Prix Des Vans Barbot 13:23 • Trot attelé • 15 - 12 - 8 - 2 - 14
    C7
    Prix Jamin (Gr A) 13:53 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C8
    Prix Jamin (Gr B) 14:23 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 6 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • DEAUVILLE – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix De Rabodanges 11:35 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Du Port Mulberry 12:05 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Saint-James 12:35 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Bonnerie 13:05 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Ryes 13:40 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix De La Barbotiere 14:15 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 10 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Hieville 14:50 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 10 - 8 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Maissy 15:32 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 15 - 8 - 10
    C9
    Prix De Folleville 16:07 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 6 - 5 - 15
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix De Lascanaux 16:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 3 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Prix De La Farouette 17:17 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Villeneuve-Sur-Lot 17:52 • Trot attelé • 15 - 3 - 8 - 14 - 6
    C4
    Prix De L'aubrac 18:27 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 14 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix Havane 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 16 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Monflanquin 19:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 5 - 11 - 3
    C7
    Prix Des Roses 20:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 12
    C8
    Prix De Miramont-De-Guyenne 20:30 • Trot monté • 13 - 15 - 14 - 10 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Aramus 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 15 - 4 - 14
    C2
    Prix Incentive Boy S. 19:45 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 14
    C3
    Prix Astil 20:15 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 9 - 13 - 8
    C4
    Prix Absoluto 20:42 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 6 - 13 - 8
    C5
    Prix Al Contado H. 21:09 • Plat • 11 - 10 - 9 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix Alfil H. 21:36 • Plat • 9 - 14 - 13 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Prix Artificio H. 22:03 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 11 - 1 - 14
    C8
    Prix Atila H. 22:30 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 9
    C9
    Prix Allegretto H. 22:57 • Plat • 9 - 12 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • PER-LIMA – 20:20
  • C4
    Prix Allowance Open 4 Yo 20:50 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Handicap Open 2 Yo's & Up (1000 M. Dirt) 21:15 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix Edgardo Gereda Peschiera S. 21:40 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Handicap Open 2 Yo's & Up 22:05 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C8
    Prix Allowance Fillies And Mares 3 Yo 22:35 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:54
  • C1
    Prix Crown Perth Plate 05:24 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch?better Your Bet Plate 06:04 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Seppelt ?the Drives? Handicap 06:44 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Ascend Sales Trophies Handicap 07:24 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Mrs Mac?s-La Trice Classic 08:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Furphy-Summer Scorcher 09:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tabtouch-Perth Cup 09:50 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Mumm Champagne Handicap 10:26 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-ESPERANCE – 02:53
  • C1
    Prix The Choppin Block Butchery Handicap 03:23 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Stearne Glass Maiden 04:03 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Stewarts Engineering Maiden 04:43 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bm Geological Services Handicap 05:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Afgri Equipment Handicap 05:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Cub Handicap 06:35 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bay Of Isles Chiropractic Handicap 07:14 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Turffontein Maiden Plate 11:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Happy New Year Maiden Plate 12:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Computaform Online Mr 84 Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Three Troikas Stakes 13:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tony Ruffel Stakes 14:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix London News Stakes 15:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Mr 76 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Sunday 10 January Maiden P 16:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-KALMAR – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Montélopp 14:45 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Mardskog Och Lindkvist - Stl Klass I, Forsok 2 I Meetin 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 3 I Meeting 1 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 2 I Meeting 1 17:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Kalmar Golfklubb - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 2 I Meeting 1 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ramudden - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 2 I Meeting 1 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 4 I Meeting 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Ramudden - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 2 I Meeting 1 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 19:02 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 22:30
  • C4
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 23:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix San Gabriel Stakes 00:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez