Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 05/01/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Poitiers Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 12 - 16 - 15 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Lezignan 14:25 • Trot monté • 14 - 13 - 7 - 11 - 12
    C3
    Prix D'acigne 15:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 6 - 7 - 14
    C4
    Prix De Luchon 15:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Charleville Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 16 - 8 - 13 - 15
    C6
    Prix De Pavilly 16:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 3 - 9 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Servon 17:20 • Trot monté • 1 - 10 - 2 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Serrigny Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 6 - 8 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-VAAL – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Plate 11:35 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 11
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:05 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate 12:35 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 8 - 10 - 11
    C4
    Prix Computaform Online Mr 93 Handicap 13:05 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 76 Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Fm 76 Handicap 14:20 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racing Association Classified Stakes 15:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 07 January Classified St 15:35 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Andre Girard 11:50 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 10
    C2
    Prix Stodoun 12:20 • Haies • 3 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Villeneuve Loubet 12:50 • Haies • 12 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 9
    C4
    Prix Des Iles De Porquerolles 13:25 • Haies • 7 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Pierre Thomas 14:07 • Haies • 2 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 14
    C6
    Prix Des Iles De Lerins 14:42 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix De L'ile Rousse 15:17 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 15:32
  • C1
    Prix De Craponne 15:52 • Plat • 13 - 4 - 15 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Pierres Dorees 16:27 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix Des Terres Froides 17:02 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Pibarnon 17:37 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 14 - 10 - 11
    C5
    Prix Des Etans De La Dombes 18:12 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 15 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Prix Comete 18:45 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Jonage 19:15 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix Jean Lyon 19:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 17:00
  • C1
    Miami 17:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Chal. Brizy Europe 18:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Eurotierce - Premium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 7 - 10 - 4
    C4
    Mont St Michel - Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Mauquenchy -Tf 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 10
    C6
    Marseilles -Tf 20:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Malte - On Line 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Milan 21:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 11 - 12 - 6
    C9
    Milan 21:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • SWE-ESKILSTUNA – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 12:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Spartrappa - Stolopp 12:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 13:04 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 13:26 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 13:47 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 14:07 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 14:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 14:46 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix P21-Lopp 15:05 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ostarps Gastgivaregards Lopp - Hogst 75 Lopp 2020 19:05 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Fordel Ston 19:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Fordel Ston 20:14 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stolopp 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stolopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • USA-DELTA DOWNS – 19:25
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 20:22 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:49 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 21:16 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:43 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 22:11 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance 22:39 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Orleans Stakes 23:07 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Claiming 23:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez