Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 08/01/2021

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Du Home 12:05 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Caro 12:35 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Crennes 13:05 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Pays D'ouche Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 14 - 8 - 9 - 6 - 15
    C5
    Prix De Pinamar 14:25 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 9 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Conches 15:00 • Plat • 16 - 12 - 6 - 10 - 11
    C7
    Prix De Beaufosse 15:35 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Rugles 16:10 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C9
    Prix De L'aigle Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 11 - 13 - 7 - 12 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • PAU – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix D'irouleguy 11:50 • Plat • 1 - 13 - 3 - 10 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Cauterets 12:20 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Grand Steeple Chase Des 5 Ans Anglo Arabe (Des Pyrenees Atla 12:50 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Jurancon 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 9 - 8 - 12
    C5
    Prix De Bidart 14:07 • Haies • 5 - 1 - 12 - 13 - 8
    C6
    Prix Fairplay 14:42 • Cross-country • 6 - 2 - 10 - 5 - 12
    C7
    Prix D'ossau 15:17 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 3 - 14 - 5 - 6
    C8
    Prix Henri De Vaufreland 15:52 • Haies • 13 - 8 - 12 - 7 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Elaine Rodney 16:27 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Lugolin 17:02 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 11 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Prix Ourasi Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 16
    C4
    Prix Valmiki 18:12 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 2 - 9 - 10
    C5
    Prix Tiki R 18:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 11 - 10 - 3
    C6
    Prix Masina 19:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 13 - 8 - 12
    C7
    Prix Jasmin De Flore 19:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 5 - 14 - 11 - 7
    C8
    Prix Seddouk Super 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 10 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • BEL-MONS – 16:20
  • C1
    Prix Wolvega Live! 16:50 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Tjaarda Winter Cup 17:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Prix Rik Depuydt 17:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 3 - 11 - 15
    C4
    Midwintercriterium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 8 - 13 - 4
    C5
    Beijk Catering Cup 19:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Prix Onyx D'em 19:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 8 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Railcare.nl Winter Cup 20:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:05
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 19:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 20:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:38 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 10 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix Starter Allowance 21:09 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 21:40 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:11 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C9
    Prix Claiming 22:42 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 9
    C10
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:13 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 3 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 20:19
  • C1
    Prix Windy Bay 20:49 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 9 - 2 - 13
    C2
    Prix Wait A Moment 21:16 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 7 - 3 - 11
    C3
    Prix Wake Up 21:43 • Plat • 15 - 4 - 9 - 13 - 11
    C4
    Prix World Bar 22:10 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 12 - 11 - 15
    C5
    Prix Wimpalai 22:37 • Plat • 14 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 9
    C6
    Prix Wessex 23:05 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 16 - 1 - 4
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-CANTERBURY – 07:15
  • C1
    Prix Stud & Stable Staff Awards Handicap 07:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bowermans Commercial Furniture Handicap 08:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Iron Jack Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix The Agency Real Estate Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Anz Bloodstock News Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Suttons City Kia Evening Star 10:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Canterbury Night Sprint Series - Heat 1 11:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-CRANBOURNE – 08:00
  • C1
    Prix Vale Karen Walker 3Yo Fillies Maiden Plate 08:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix New Zealand Bloodstock Maiden Plate 09:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Karaka 2021 24-28 January Maiden Plate 09:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hygain Maiden Plate 10:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Obrien Real Estate Bm64 Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Mercedes-Benz Mornington Bm64 Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tricodes - Racing, Pacing & Chasing - 12 March Bm64 Han 11:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tab Long May We Play Fillies And Mares Bm64 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Tattersalls Juvenile Plate 12:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Duke Of Marmalade Maiden Plate 12:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Futura Maiden Plate 13:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Merchants On Long Pinnacle Stakes 13:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix What A Winter Progress Plate 14:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ardmore Jamaica Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cartier Sceptre Stakes 15:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Gold Standard Mr 76 Handicap 16:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-OSTERSUND – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 12:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Stolopp 12:44 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 13:07 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 13:29 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 13:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 14:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 14:49 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 15:08 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-ROMME – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fordel Ston 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Fordel Ston 19:52 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix K100 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stolopp 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 22:45
  • C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:34 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:03 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:32 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez