Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 09/01/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix De Lignieres 13:58 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 3 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Prix Emile Riotteau 14:33 • Trot monté • 7 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Breteuil Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 13
    C4
    Prix De Chatelguyon 15:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 9 - 8 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Vic Sur Cere 16:25 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 6 - 7 - 12 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Vic-Fezensac Pick 5 17:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 10 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Sully 17:35 • Trot monté • 13 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Fontenay-En-Parisis 18:10 • Trot monté • 9 - 3 - 4 - 10
    C9
    Prix De Clamecy 18:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 8 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • TOULOUSE – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Cote Basque 10:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 1 - 12 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Grenade 11:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 7 - 14 - 12
    C3
    Prix Quatty Des Bourbes 11:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Reynerie 12:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 15 - 16 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Rivesaltes 12:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Jean Caussade 13:23 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Prix Une De Mai 13:53 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 12
  • Réunion 3 • DEAUVILLE – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Du Phare 11:35 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix Des Aiguilles 12:05 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 15 - 9 - 13
    C3
    Prix De La Gare De Pointe-Noire 12:35 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 8 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Des Falaises 13:05 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 11
    C5
    Prix De La Gare De Dalat 13:40 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 12 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Prix De L'esque 14:15 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 14 - 3 - 10
    C7
    Prix De La Cour Oriot 14:50 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 10 - 3 - 13
    C8
    Prix De L'aurette 15:32 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 4 - 8 - 16
    C9
    Prix De L'aure Pick 5 16:07 • Plat • 3 - 15 - 9 - 14 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Vourasie 16:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 16 - 5 - 17
    C2
    Prix De La Bolline 17:17 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 8 - 16 - 3
    C3
    Prix De La Cote D'argent 17:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 11
    C4
    Prix Lionel Gazengel 18:27 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 13 - 11 - 12
    C5
    Prix Des Chenes 19:00 • Trot attelé • 18 - 3 - 9 - 17 - 13
    C6
    Prix Quidam Castelets 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 11 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix De L'epiphanie 20:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 9 - 14 - 3
    C8
    Prix Des Peupliers 20:30 • Trot monté • 13 - 10 - 15 - 2 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 18:45
  • C4
    Prix Ultima Chance 2007 19:15 • Plat • 14 - 12 - 8 - 9 - 13
    C5
    Prix Cuca Nain 2005 19:45 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 9 - 11 - 1
    C6
    Prix Cuca Nain 2005 (2° Turno) 20:15 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 11
    C7
    Prix Enero 20:45 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C8
    Prix Islena Emperatriz 2018 21:15 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C9
    Prix Princesa Dan 2016 21:45 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C10
    Prix En Motoneta 2014 22:15 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 5
    C11
    Prix Venerancia 2013 22:45 • Plat • 4 - 12 - 5 - 9 - 8
    C12
    Prix Slingerlands 2019 23:15 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:35
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 18:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 19:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 20:44 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:15 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:46 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 6
    C9
    Prix Starter Allowance 22:17 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C10
    Prix Tropical Turf Stakes 22:49 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 9
    C11
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:21 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 12
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-FLEMINGTON – 03:35
  • C1
    Prix Summer Twilight Series Plate 04:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix The Mumm Royale 04:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Furphy Crisp Lager Handicap 05:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Grinders Coffee Trophy 06:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tab Long May We Play Sprint 06:40 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Lexus Handicap 07:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Chester Manifold Stakes 08:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Seppelt Salinger Plate 08:35 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Kennedy Sprint 09:05 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 07:50
  • C1
    Prix Salinger Maiden 08:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Amelia Park Lodge Plate 08:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Crown Towers Plate 09:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum Handicap 09:55 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Easingwold Stakes 10:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Kirin Megumi Handicap 10:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 11:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Morley Growers Market Handicap 11:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Lancaster Bomber Work Riders' Maiden Plate 11:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix One World Maiden Plate 12:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tattersalls Juvenile Plate 12:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Design Indaba Pinnacle Stakes 13:10 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Glorious Goodwood Premier Trophy 13:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Cartier Paddock Stakes 14:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix L'ormarins Queen's Plate 15:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Franschhoek Motor Museum Mr 90 Handicap 15:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Anthonij Rupert Wyne Maiden Plate 16:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Okapi Chairman's Cup 16:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-BERGSAKER – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Monté - Fordel Ston 14:45 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 15:08 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 15:31 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Fordel Ston 15:53 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 3 I Meeting 1 16:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 5 I Meeting 1 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 3 I Meeting 1 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Kvisslebruns Lopp - Stl Kallblodsdivisionen, Forsok 1 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Zoogins Lopp - Stl Gulddivisionen Forsok 3 I Meeting 1 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 3 I Meeting 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stl Klass I, Forsok 3 I Meeting 1 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Hayden Hanovers Serie - K150 19:02 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SPA-MANACOR – 16:45
  • C1
    Premi Ali Rodney 17:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Astor 17:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi August Whorty 18:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi By Public 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Aneto 18:55 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Belutine 19:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Auberive 19:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premi Aronita P 20:10 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 22:35
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:32 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:04 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:35 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 00:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix La Canada Stakes 00:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Las Cienegas Stakes (Stakes) 01:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez