Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 15/01/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Mauriac Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 14 - 6 - 15
    C2
    Prix De Fresnes 14:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 8 - 12 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Bollene 15:00 • Trot monté • 13 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 11
    C4
    Prix D'evian Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 11 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Sartilly 16:10 • Trot monté • 8 - 6 - 12 - 1 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Ranes Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix Ramses 17:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Castera-Verduzan 17:55 • Trot monté • 5 - 8 - 13 - 11 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Fairview Maiden Plate 11:35 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 10 - 6 - 11
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:05 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Fm 80 Handicap 12:35 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 7
    C4
    Prix Bettingworld.bet Mr 92 Divided Handicap 13:05 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Mr 74 Divided Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 70 Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Aloe Handicap 15:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 22 January Mr 74 Handi 15:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • NANTES – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Des Lumieres De La Ville 11:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 10
    C2
    Prix Thierry Denuault 12:20 • Trot monté • 2 - 12 - 9 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 12:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 10 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix Yves Bouvier 13:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 9 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Hardi Du Menhir 14:07 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 8
    C6
    Prix Jag De Bellouet 14:42 • Trot monté • 8 - 10 - 9 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Loxam Location 15:17 • Trot attelé • 15 - 6 - 10 - 7 - 16
    C8
    Prix Narcisse 15:52 • Trot attelé • 15 - 16 - 10 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Juveigneur 16:27 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Symphorien 17:02 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Jerome 17:37 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 5 - 9 - 7
    C4
    Prix Eclair 18:12 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 9
    C5
    Prix Du Roi D'espagne 18:45 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Du Roi Rene 19:15 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix De La Reine Jeanne 19:45 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Kebby Du Bocage 18:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Weber Winter Cup 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Zico Newport 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 8
    C4
    Prix Zebulon 20:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Saga Dangueville 20:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Wedbeters Podcast Cup 20:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Wolvega Live! Trophy 21:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 6 - 10 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:05
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 19:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 20:05 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:38 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 11 - 6
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:09 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:40 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C8
    Prix Claiming 22:11 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 5 - 4 - 12
    C9
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 22:42 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C10
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:13 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 12
  • Réunion 7 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 20:41
  • C1
    Prix Ya Salam 21:11 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Yambico 21:39 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 14 - 1 - 12
    C3
    Prix Yeco 22:07 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 13 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Yacuambi 22:34 • Plat • 13 - 5 - 11 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Yes Yes 23:03 • Plat • 13 - 12 - 11 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix Yo Tambien 23:32 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 14 - 11 - 1
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-ESPERANCE – 07:25
  • C1
    Prix John Dale Memorial Maiden 07:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ebtc Patrons Handicap 08:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kj Norton Bulding Co Maiden 09:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kalgoorlie Boulder Racing Club Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix South East Petroleum Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Mackenzies Electrical Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Freight Lines Group Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-MOONEE VALLEY – 08:00
  • C1
    Prix All-Star Mile On Sale Monday Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mvrc Membership On Sale Now Plate 09:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Cliff Wood Memorial Plate 09:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Msc Signs Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Heat 10 10:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Visit Living Legends Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Adapt Australia Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Seppelt Wines Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-ROMME – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 12:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 12:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 13:07 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Stolopp 13:29 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 13:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 14:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 14:49 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix P21-Lopp 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-UMAKER – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Spartrappa 19:52 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stolopp - Spartrappa 20:14 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Januarisprintern - For Alla Varmblod 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Masterkusken 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Poangjakten - P21-Lopp - Spartrappa 21:33 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 21:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:02 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:32 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:34 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez