Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 16/01/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix De Questembert 13:58 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 7 - 14 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Francheville - La Barre 14:33 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 11 - 13 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Forez Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 10 - 1 - 6 - 11
    C4
    Prix Gelinotte 15:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 3 - 9 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Croix Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Villedieu 17:00 • Trot monté • 10 - 8 - 9 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Bois-Guillaume 17:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 14 - 6 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Flour 18:10 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 10 - 12 - 6
    C9
    Prix De Feneu 18:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 12 - 10 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • ANGERS – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix New Star 10:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Prix Albert Viel 11:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 10 - 15 - 11
    C3
    Prix Triode De Felliere 11:50 • Trot attelé • 18 - 5 - 16 - 13 - 10
    C4
    Prix King Black 12:20 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 7 - 16 - 17
    C5
    Prix Jean Mary 12:50 • Trot monté • 13 - 14 - 11 - 8 - 10
    C6
    Prix Gautier De La Selle 13:23 • Trot attelé • 12 - 15 - 4 - 7 - 11
    C7
    Grand Prix De La Societe You 13:53 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Des Trois Clairieres 11:35 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix De La Route Du Debat 12:05 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 9
    C3
    Prix De La Route D'auteuil 12:35 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix De La Route De La Justice 13:05 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 10 - 15 - 11
    C5
    Prix Du Carrefour Des Charmes 13:40 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C6
    Prix Du Moulin Des Planches 14:15 • Plat • 11 - 15 - 7 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Prix De La Route Du Lude 14:50 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 15 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Prix De La Fontaine Teauvillaise 15:32 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 5
    C9
    Prix De La Route Longue Pick 5 16:07 • Plat • 1 - 14 - 3 - 10 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix De La Cepiere 16:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Monreysse 17:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 16 - 5 - 11 - 10
    C3
    Prix Antonin Dupuy 17:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 9 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Prix Tenor De Baune 18:27 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Villeneuve Sur Lot 19:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 11 - 6 - 10
    C6
    Prix Paleo 19:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Bellefontaine 20:00 • Trot monté • 10 - 8 - 1 - 9 - 18
    C8
    Prix De Castillonnes 20:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 12 - 4 - 1 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Dividendo 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 15 - 11 - 2
    C2
    Prix Druida 19:45 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 3 - 10 - 4
    C3
    Prix Maporal 20:15 • Plat • 4 - 14 - 12 - 13 - 2
    C4
    Prix Doctorado 20:42 • Plat • 1 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 2
    C5
    Prix Daniel Boone 21:09 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Distinguido 21:36 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 7
    C7
    Prix Digitado 22:03 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 13
    C8
    Prix Denver 22:30 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 3 - 15 - 7
    C9
    Prix Dalton River 23:00 • Plat • 12 - 8 - 15 - 14 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:15
  • C1
    Prix Claiming 17:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:13 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 18:41 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 19:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:44 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 9
    C8
    Prix Sunshine Filly And Mare Turf Stakes 21:15 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C9
    Prix Sunshine Classic Stakes 21:46 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C10
    Prix Sunshine Sprint Stakes 22:18 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C11
    Prix Sunshine Turf Stakes 22:50 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C12
    Prix Claiming 23:22 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 6 - 13 - 7
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-GERALDTON – 06:26
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch Stream Racing Live Handicap 06:56 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch Race Replays Handicap 07:36 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch Maiden 08:08 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch Giddy Up Premium Form Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Betting Experience Maiden 09:26 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tabtouch Past The Post Payouts Handicap 10:04 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Bet Handicap 10:42 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:13
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum Maiden 05:43 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Own The Dream 2021 Launch Plate 06:23 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Peoplestart Handicap 07:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 07:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Schweppes Plate 08:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Crown Sports Bar Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Seacorp Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Miss Andretti Stakes 10:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Quayclean Handicap 10:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Kenilworth Racecourse Maiden Plate 12:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Please Stay Safe And Wear A Mask Maiden Plate 13:25 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix No Mask No Entry Maiden Plate 14:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 96 Divided Handicap 14:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Computaform Online Mr 79 Divided Handicap 15:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Fm 78 Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racing Association Fm 90 Handicap 16:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Race Meeting 20 January 2021 Fm 74 Handicap 16:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Januarimontén 14:45 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 6 I Meeting 1 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 4 I Meeting 1 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Mild Media - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 4 I Meeting 1 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Arvid Stjernswards Minne 2021 - Stl Gulddivisionen, For 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Rix Fm - Januaristayern 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 7 I Meeting 1 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Wikingtryck - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 4 I Meeting 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stl Klass I, Forsok 4 I Meeting 1 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 19:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 20:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Sunshine Millions Filly And Mare Turf Sprint S. Present 22:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:02 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Leigh Ann Howard California Cup Oaks 23:33 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix California Cup Derby 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Unusual Heat Turf Classic S. Presented By City National 00:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Don Valpredo California Cup Sprint Stakes (Stakes) 00:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 00:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 20:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:44 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:17 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 23:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 00:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez