Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 22/01/2021

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Des Boutons D'or 11:40 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix Des Iles De Lerins 12:10 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Caille 12:40 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 10
    C4
    Prix Du Col De La Bonette 13:10 • Plat • 14 - 7 - 13 - 11 - 6
    C5
    Prix Charles Gastaud Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 15 - 14 - 12
    C6
    Prix Jean-Gabriel Domergue Pick 5 14:20 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 11 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix Du Col De Vence Pick 5 14:50 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 10 - 3 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 09:55
  • C1
    Prix Hairos Ii 10:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix Wolvega À Mons 10:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Grand Prix Willem H. Geersen 11:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Radio Balances 11:55 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Walter Hollandia 12:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Fairview Work Riders Maiden Plate 11:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:25 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 12:55 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix Bettingworld.bet Mr 78 Handicap 13:25 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 4 - 11 - 3
    C5
    Prix Interbet.co.za - 0861 150 160 Mr 70 Handicap 13:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 89 Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Fairview Merchants 15:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Monday 25 January Fm 70 Handi 15:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 13:35
  • C1
    Prix De Mauquenchy 14:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 5 - 10 - 16
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Pol 14:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Riom 15:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 12 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix De La Ferte Bernard 15:35 • Trot monté • 11 - 5 - 6 - 10 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Chatelaillon-La-Rochelle 16:05 • Trot monté • 5 - 2 - 11 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Beaucourt 16:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 6 - 10 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Courbevoie 17:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix D'auffay 17:35 • Trot monté • 11 - 9 - 5 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • MAUQUENCHY – 14:50
  • C1
    Prix Speed Trotting 15:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 3 - 11 - 4
    C2
    Prix Hippomat 15:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 10 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix De L'hippodrome Des Bruyeres 16:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 18 - 17 - 5 - 11
    C4
    Prix Paris Turf 16:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 17 - 9 - 13
    C5
    Prix Gerard Portois 17:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 13
    C6
    Prix De Buchy 17:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 10
    C7
    Prix Tidalium Pelo 18:15 • Trot monté • 9 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 15
    C8
    Prix Levasseur Receptions 18:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 12
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:05
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:35 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:05 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:35 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix Claiming 20:05 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:38 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:09 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix Starter Allowance 21:40 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 10
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:11 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:42 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C10
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:13 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 7 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 17:25
  • C3
    Prix Gran Enemiga 2019 18:55 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix Grand Sam 2012 19:25 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 11 - 14 - 4
    C5
    Prix Il Gelato 2018 19:55 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 2 - 1 - 12
    C6
    Prix Il Gelato 2018 (2° Turno) 20:25 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Prix Nut Mix 2015 20:55 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 8 - 11 - 1 - 10
    C8
    Prix Congreve 21:25 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C9
    Prix Sweet Days 2016 21:55 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C10
    Prix Ojo De Agua 22:25 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C11
    Prix Curitiba Nistel 2016 22:55 • Plat • 15 - 5 - 6 - 13 - 10
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-ESPERANCE – 07:20
  • C1
    Prix Nuseed Maiden 07:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bayer Crop Science Maiden 08:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Datamas Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Adama Handicap 09:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Nufarm Handicap 10:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix South Coastal Agencies Handicap 10:47 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Chatley & Hutcheson Livestock Handicap 11:17 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-MOONEE VALLEY – 08:00
  • C1
    Prix Quest Moonee Valley Summer Stayers Series Heat 1 08:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Powerflo Solutions Plate 09:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Heat 11 09:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Ladbrokes Australia Stakes 10:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Happy B'day Frank & Geoff Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Melba & Me Martin Ralston Cup 11:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Chandler Macleod Vobis Gold Carat 11:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Dynamic Print Group Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-BODEN – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Spartrappa 12:20 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Spartrappa 12:45 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Januaristayern - Fordel Ston 13:07 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 13:29 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 13:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Fordel Ston 14:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Spartrappa 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Poangjakten - P21-Lopp 14:49 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-ROMME – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Montélopp 19:05 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix K100 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Montélopp 19:52 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stolopp 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 22:35
  • C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:34 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Starter Allowance 00:04 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 00:34 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez