Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 23/01/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix De Pardieu 13:58 • Trot monté • 9 - 6 - 10 - 4 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Bernay 14:33 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Granville Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 13 - 5 - 16
    C4
    Prix De Pornichet 15:45 • Trot monté • 13 - 6 - 10 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix D'agen Pick 5 16:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Brest Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 2 - 9 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Courtomer 17:15 • Trot monté • 8 - 9 - 10 - 1 - 5
    C8
    Prix De La Beauce 17:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C9
    Prix De Maisons-Laffitte 18:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • CORDEMAIS – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix Des Camelias 10:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Des Bruyeres 11:20 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix Des Mimosas 11:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 12 - 7 - 14
    C4
    Prix Des Jonquilles 12:20 • Trot monté • 10 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix Des Tulipes 12:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 7 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Muguet 13:20 • Trot attelé • 15 - 8 - 5 - 14 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Lilas 13:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Des Bleuets 11:35 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix Joseph Collignon 12:05 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Des Coquelicots 12:35 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Roquefort-Les-Pins 13:05 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 11 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Des Vallieres 13:40 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix De La Promenade Des Anglais 14:15 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix Sainte-Marguerite 14:50 • Plat • 5 - 14 - 1 - 2 - 16
    C8
    Prix Saint-Honorat 15:30 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 10 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 15:40
  • C1
    Prix Ile De Brehat 16:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 12 - 4
    C2
    Prix Ile De Molene 16:30 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix Belle Ile En Mer 17:00 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 6 - 13 - 7
    C4
    Prix Ile De Batz 17:30 • Plat • 6 - 12 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix Ile D'houat 18:00 • Plat • 15 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix Ile D'ouessant 18:30 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix L'archipel Des Glenans 19:00 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 9 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix Ile De Hoedic 19:30 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 15 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:15
  • C1
    Prix First Division 18:45 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 14
    C2
    Prix Franco Belga 19:15 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Fantasma 19:45 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 15 - 9 - 5
    C4
    Prix Fama De Coqueta 20:15 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 15 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix Memo 20:45 • Plat • 13 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Fiero 21:14 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 13 - 5 - 14
    C7
    Prix Fuji Color 21:38 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 9 - 14 - 6
    C8
    Prix Floripondio 22:05 • Plat • 6 - 15 - 5 - 9 - 3
    C9
    Prix Felipon 22:32 • Plat • 13 - 10 - 15 - 8 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:10
  • C1
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 17:40 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 18:08 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 18:36 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Fred W. Hooper Stakes (Stakes) 19:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 19:34 • Plat • 12 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:04 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 3 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Prix Marshua's River Stakes (Stakes) 20:38 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 1 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix La Prevoyante Stakes (Stakes) 21:09 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C9
    Prix Inside Information Stakes (Stakes) 21:40 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C10
    Prix W. L. Mcknight Stakes (Stakes) 22:13 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 11
    C11
    Prix Pegasus World Cup Turf Invitational Stakes (Stakes) 22:59 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Pegasus World Cup Invitational Stakes (Stakes) 23:44 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SG-KRANJI – 05:00
  • C1
    Prix Class 5 05:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden 06:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Class 4 06:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Class 5 07:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Open Maiden 07:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Class 4 08:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Class 5 08:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Class 4 09:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Kranji Stakes A 09:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Class 4 10:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:34
  • C1
    Prix Amelia Park Maiden 05:04 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Crown Perth Plate 05:44 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Devil's Lair Plate 06:24 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum Handicap 07:04 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Iron Jack Handicap 07:43 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Western Racepix Handicap 08:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Australia Day Trophy 09:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Morley Growers Market Handicap 09:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ascend Sales Trophies Handicap 10:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Kenilworth Racecourse Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Please Stay Safe And Wear A Mask Maiden Plate 13:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix No Mask No Entry Fm 92 Handicap 13:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate 14:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Computaform Online Fm 84 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Fm 92 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racing Association Mr 97 Divided Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Race Meeting 30 January 2021 Mr 76 Divided Handica 16:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-BOLLNAS – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Travrestaurangen By Kitchen 14:45 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Valbo Tra Ab Edsbyn 15:08 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Midroc 15:31 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Travronden - Spartrappa 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix K Ungh Ab - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 5 I Meeting 1 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Bollnas Kommun - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 8 I Meeting 1 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Andungens Minne - Stl Kallblodsdivisionen Forsok 2 I Me 17:05 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bengt Ivarssons Minne - Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 5 I 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Staffare Ab - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 5 I Meeting 1 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Bilmetro - Stl Klass I, Forsok 5 I Meeting 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Svensk Cater - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 5 I Meeting 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Travskolan Bollnas - Spartrappa 19:02 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 22:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:18 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Starter Allowance 23:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 00:14 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:42 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:12 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 23:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:03 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:14 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:59 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Starter Allowance 00:28 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Palos Verdes Stakes (Stakes) 00:57 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:26 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez